Zjistili jsme, že používáte zastaralý prohlížeč, který není kompatibilní s naším webem.
Toggle navigation
Společnost
Akademie
Přidružení
Atleti
Přihlásit se
Vytvořit účet
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Hem
Information
Nyheter
Rankning
Rankning Flickor U18
Rankning Pojkar U18
Ranking Damer U21
Rankning Herrar U21
Resultat Svenska Mästerskap
Lag SM 2021
Kata SM 2022
Lag SM 2022
Judo SM 2022
Lag & Kata SM 2023
Judo SM 2023
Judo SM 2024
Anslut till förbundet
För Klubbar
För Aktiva
Varför syns inte vår tävling här?
Support
Smoothcomp tips
Smoothcomp Support
Inspelade Webinar
Judo.se
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Svensk Judo
Hem
Information
Nyheter
Rankning
Rankning Flickor U18
Rankning Pojkar U18
Ranking Damer U21
Rankning Herrar U21
Resultat Svenska Mästerskap
Lag SM 2021
Kata SM 2022
Lag SM 2022
Judo SM 2022
Lag & Kata SM 2023
Judo SM 2023
Judo SM 2024
Anslut till förbundet
För Klubbar
För Aktiva
Varför syns inte vår tävling här?
Support
Smoothcomp tips
Smoothcomp Support
Inspelade Webinar
Judo.se
Účet
Přihlásit se
Vytvořit účet
Společnost
Akademie
Přidružení
Atleti
Staffanstorps judogames 2021
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Registrovat
Informace
Účastníci
240
Zápasy
Skupiny a časový program
Výsledky
Livestreams
Registrovat
Výsledky
Top lists
Ranking
Snabbast vinst
Last calculated před 21 hodinami
Rankings
Snabbast vinst
1.
Liam Spruit
Denmark
00:04
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
2.
Karim Hajiyev
Sweden
00:05
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
3.
Izabella Ghayada
Sweden
00:06
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
4.
Narek Vardanian
Sweden
00:07
Minutes
7
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
5.
Felix Efverman
Sweden
00:07
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
6.
Sofie Herskind
Denmark
00:08
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
6.
Alexander Lindbjerg
Denmark
00:08
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
8.
Gretha Östlind
Sweden
00:08
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
9.
Adam Kostoev
Sweden
00:08
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
10.
Loka Thornberg
Sweden
00:10
Minutes
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
1
11.
Matthæus Keuer
Denmark
00:10
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
12.
Ingrid Komodowski
Denmark
00:10
Minutes
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
13.
Lukas Roswall
Sweden
00:11
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
14.
Max Glans
Sweden
00:11
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
14.
Zacharias El-Zein
Sweden
00:11
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
16.
Elias Wassholm
Sweden
00:11
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
17.
Christian Brinch Jensen
Denmark
00:11
Minutes
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
18.
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Sweden
00:11
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
19.
Kacper Lempicki
Sweden
00:11
Minutes
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
0
20.
Laney Krüger
Germany
00:12
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
21.
Silas Pauskic
Denmark
00:13
Minutes
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
22.
Matilda Glans
Sweden
00:13
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Theresa Sohst
Germany
00:13
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
23.
Mateo Jönsson Valdes
Sweden
00:13
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
25.
Lukas Mäuslein
Germany
00:14
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
26.
Hillevi Karlsson
Sweden
00:14
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
27.
Axel Staberg
Sweden
00:15
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
28.
Alexander Urosevic
Sweden
00:16
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
29.
Ossian Kullman
Sweden
00:17
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
30.
Said Hasuna
Sweden
00:17
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
31.
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour
Sweden
00:17
Minutes
6
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
0
32.
Alma Lago Elfström
Sweden
00:18
Minutes
1
Wins
6
Losses
0
1
1
33.
Sarah Abu-Hamam Berg
Denmark
00:18
Minutes
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
1
34.
Leonie Knuth
Germany
00:19
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Saro Baghdasaryan
Germany
00:19
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
36.
Douglas Nordlund
Sweden
00:20
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
37.
Wilson Terra
Sweden
00:21
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
37.
Marcus Penninga
Denmark
00:21
Minutes
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
39.
Moritz Last
Germany
00:21
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
40.
Marcus Hammer Lange
Denmark
00:21
Minutes
3
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
41.
Lucas Pencun
Germany
00:22
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
42.
Wilmer Mattsson
Sweden
00:23
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Gavrila Perisic
Sweden
00:23
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
44.
Malte Rasmussen
Denmark
00:24
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
45.
Hedvig Jägervall
Sweden
00:24
Minutes
6
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
45.
Daniel Legraf
Sweden
00:24
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Petter Tande
Sweden
00:25
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
48.
Hannes Päplow
Germany
00:25
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
49.
Sara Perisic
Sweden
00:25
Minutes
5
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
0
50.
Alice Sloth Hansen
Denmark
00:26
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
51.
Samir Poblocki
Sweden
00:28
Minutes
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
52.
Emil Jabiyev
Sweden
00:29
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
53.
Sofia Cordova
Sweden
00:29
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
54.
Mia Rosa Christensen
Denmark
00:29
Minutes
2
Wins
5
Losses
0
0
1
55.
Unknown User
Sweden
00:29
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
56.
Elsa Peterson
Sweden
00:29
Minutes
4
Wins
3
Losses
1
0
0
57.
Ludvig Sjövall
Sweden
00:30
Minutes
4
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
58.
Tammar Almali
Sweden
00:30
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
59.
Ema Vrkljan
Sweden
00:31
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
60.
Leni Bünning
Germany
00:31
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
61.
Alexander Mårlöv
Sweden
00:34
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
62.
Hugo Stenersen
Sweden
00:34
Minutes
4
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
0
63.
Tage Rikemanson
Sweden
00:34
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
64.
Jasmin Falk
Germany
00:35
Minutes
7
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
65.
Anja Holmgren
Sweden
00:36
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
66.
Unknown User
Denmark
00:37
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
67.
Nicola Poblocka
Sweden
00:38
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
68.
August Künzel
Germany
00:38
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
69.
Lukas Allevåg
Sweden
00:38
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
70.
Junie Mattsson
Sweden
00:39
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
71.
Leonard Heuer
Germany
00:40
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
72.
Erik Mårtensson
Sweden
00:40
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
73.
Vincent Lodhi
Sweden
00:41
Minutes
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
0
74.
Ebba Peterson
Sweden
00:43
Minutes
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
75.
Joacim Eberhardsson
Sweden
00:45
Minutes
1
Wins
5
Losses
0
0
0
76.
Samuel Omø
Denmark
00:46
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
77.
Mattis Engelbrecht
Germany
00:47
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
78.
Leo Pehrson
Sweden
00:48
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
79.
Nils Patzenhauer
Germany
00:52
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
80.
Franziska Mikolasch
Germany
00:53
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
81.
Jesper Petersson
Sweden
00:54
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
82.
William Brantebäck
Sweden
00:55
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
83.
Malcolm Andersson
Sweden
00:55
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
84.
Bianca Nordlund
Sweden
00:56
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
85.
Linus Klingberg
Sweden
00:56
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
86.
Måns Olsson
Sweden
00:56
Minutes
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
2
0
87.
Martin Marsch
Germany
01:00
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
88.
Hannes Hedenblad
Sweden
01:03
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
89.
Benjamin Gonzalez
Sweden
01:03
Minutes
4
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
0
90.
Jenny Jönsson
Sweden
01:08
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
91.
Theo Kristoffersson
Sweden
01:08
Minutes
5
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
92.
Tino Janecke
Germany
01:09
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
93.
Dominik Kroll
Germany
01:12
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
94.
Emma Walther
Germany
01:15
Minutes
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
95.
Mai Due Nørskov
Denmark
01:15
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
96.
Marc Baltsch
Germany
01:15
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
97.
Henry Ghisler
Sweden
01:16
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
98.
Tristan Runge
Denmark
01:17
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
99.
Alfred Velut
Sweden
01:19
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
0
100.
Arvid Pagstedt
Sweden
01:21
Minutes
1
Wins
4
Losses
0
1
0
‹
1
2
›