Smoothcomp stands with Ukraine.
Our platform is meant to unite the world in peaceful competitions. Help stop the unprovoked war »
20 May - 22 May
Ordinarie registrering
11 Feb - 06 May 23:59
Sen registrering
Tidsfrist 10 May 23:59

deltagare

Läger

Carl Orrbo SE

Frövi Judo
Frövi Judo

  • Born 2007

Frida Orrbo SE

Frövi Judo
Frövi Judo

  • Born 2012

Ebba Wallin SE

Frövi Judo
Frövi Judo

  • Born 2009

Nils Pedersen SE

Solna Judoklubb
Solna Judoklubb

  • Born 2009

Theo Dahlen SE

Frövi Judo
Frövi Judo

  • Born 2012

Eli Fäldt SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2007

Lova Fäldt SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Marcus Vlad SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Leo Cohen SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2008

Sam Cohen SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Marcus Norell SE

Ekerö Judoklubb
Ekerö Judoklubb

  • Born 1974

Oscar Evans SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Leonor Farhand SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Karl Andersson SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1978

Märta Frizell SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2010

Vilgot Frizell SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2012

Zoey Åström SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Elin Smith SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2014

Erika Bergholm SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1978

Ervin Karfunkel SE

Korpehôla Judoklubb
Korpehôla Judoklubb

  • Born 2006

Mira Blomberg SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2006

Axel Herou SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2008

Einar Törn SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2012

Einar Bellec SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2012

Roine Sundberg SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 1965

Shayan Beck SE

Frövi Judo
Frövi Judo

  • Born 2009

Nowelia Holmberg SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2014

Vidar Selin SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2007

Ewelina Holmberg SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2007

Wiggo Holmberg SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2010

Leon Kindberg SE

Trollhättans JK
Trollhättans JK

  • Born 2012

Meja Tempelmann DE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2011

Elin Tempelmann DE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2014

Liwia Wallin SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2008

Pelle Larsson SE

Kroppefjälls IF
Kroppefjälls IF

  • Born 2010

Arvid Holmström SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2011

Thomas Svensson SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 1984

Erika Svensson SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 1992

Liam Svensson SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Elton Svensson SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 2014

Alva Larsson SE

Trollhättans JK
Trollhättans JK

  • Born 2006

Vilja Kördel SE

Trollhättans JK
Trollhättans JK

  • Born 2006

Mira Kördel SE

Trollhättans JK
Trollhättans JK

  • Born 2008

Alva Englund SE

Trollhättans JK
Trollhättans JK

  • Born 2005

Noa Laudams SE

Trollhättans JK
Trollhättans JK

  • Born 2007

Hugo Oiva SE

Tierps Judoklubb
Tierps Judoklubb

  • Born 2008

Thomas Fäldt SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1980

Enzo Sundberg SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2012

Vilma Sonnander SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 2009

Hilda Öjelund SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2007

Evelyn Magnusson SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 2008

Julia Krus SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 2011

Alexey Kolinbet SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 1978

Alva Alienus SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 2011

Mikhail Kolinbet SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2013

Jan Alpsjö SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 1948

Simon Sohlberg SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 2009

Vilgot Sennerby SE

Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Max Calles SE

Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Hugo Calles SE

Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb

  • Born 2014

Erika Calles SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 1979

Lova Lindgren SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 2011

Freja Rasmussen SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 2011

Vidar Lovang SE

Linköping Judo
Linköping Judo

  • Born 2006

Nicole Lundin SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 2012

Jakob Ivarsson SE

Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Oxelösunds Judoklubb

  • Born 2008

Hugo Ivarsson SE

Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Oxelösunds Judoklubb

  • Born 2008

Liam Olsson SE

Korpehôla Judoklubb
Korpehôla Judoklubb

  • Born 2012

Alex Olsson SE

Korpehôla Judoklubb
Korpehôla Judoklubb

  • Born 2008

Lisa Göransson SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 1982

Alice Ivarsson SE

Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Oxelösunds Judoklubb

  • Born 2005

Isak Ivarsson SE

Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Oxelösunds Judoklubb

  • Born 2012

Linnéa Borin SE

Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Oxelösunds Judoklubb

  • Born 2009

Ahmad Ibrahim SE

Söderhamns Judoklubb
Söderhamns Judoklubb

  • Born 2007

Elias Chabchoub SE

Söderhamns Judoklubb
Söderhamns Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Lo Håberg SE

Söderhamns Judoklubb
Söderhamns Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Taim Khalid SE

Söderhamns Judoklubb
Söderhamns Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Shiraz Ibrahim SE

Söderhamns Judoklubb
Söderhamns Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Lex Wallgren SE

Söderhamns Judoklubb
Söderhamns Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Lukas Stenbacka SE

Söderhamns Judoklubb
Söderhamns Judoklubb

  • Born 2004

Abdul Althany SE

Söderhamns Judoklubb
Söderhamns Judoklubb

  • Born 2007

Yazan AlBared SE

Söderhamns Judoklubb
Söderhamns Judoklubb

  • Born 2007

Edgar Janzon SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 2010

Jakob Bitici SE

Jönköpings Judoklubb
Jönköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 1992

Jonathan Erling SE

Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Oxelösunds Judoklubb

  • Born 2012

Victor Widekärr SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 2007

Liam Wahlberg SE

Judo Club Sundsvall
Judo Club Sundsvall

  • Born 2007

Smilla Backlund SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 2008

Nova Backlund SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 2011

Roya Vikström SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Ida Ljungman SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Sorina Stanus SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 2006

Loe Ekeberg SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Siri Godén SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 2012

Tilda Svensson SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Jasper Fehr SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 2013

Nellie Öster SE

Judoklubben Budo
Judoklubben Budo

  • Born 2004

Petter Rydberg SE

Tyresö Judoklubb
Tyresö Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Marcus Olsson SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 2008

Kristofer Budavari SE

Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Linus Pamler SE

Gullmarens Judo
Gullmarens Judo

  • Born 2008

Lia Hansson SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2010

Simon Pamler SE

Gullmarens Judo
Gullmarens Judo

  • Born 2009

Oskar Lubas SE

Tyresö Judoklubb
Tyresö Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Larssa Andin SE

Solna Judoklubb
Solna Judoklubb

  • Born 1975

Karl Bäcker SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 2002

Oliver Tranberg SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 2009

Zion Eze SE

Frövi Judo
Frövi Judo

  • Born 2015

Farouk Jahm SE

Kroppefjälls IF
Kroppefjälls IF

  • Born 2010

Thomas Björn SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1983

Alec Andin SE

Solna Judoklubb
Solna Judoklubb

  • Born 2005

Axel Liljegren SE

Norrköpings Judoklubb
Norrköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2007

Elma Lundhag SE

Stenungsunds JK
Stenungsunds JK

  • Born 2010

Ronja Lundhag SE

Stenungsunds JK
Stenungsunds JK

  • Born 2014

Sofia Cordova SE

Stockholms Judoklubb
Stockholms Judoklubb

  • Born 2008

Max Falck SE

Högdalens Judoklubb
Högdalens Judoklubb

  • Born 1998

Sixten Jansson SE

Högdalens Judoklubb
Högdalens Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Wictor Hellman SE

Högdalens Judoklubb
Högdalens Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Sebastian Smith SE

Högdalens Judoklubb
Högdalens Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Jonas Wester SE

Högdalens Judoklubb
Högdalens Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Bartek Laberg SE

Högdalens Judoklubb
Högdalens Judoklubb

  • Born 1995

Cornelia Badea SE

Norrköpings Judoklubb
Norrköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2009

Klas Asker SE

Norrköpings Judoklubb
Norrköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2009

Sixten Wester SE

Högdalens Judoklubb
Högdalens Judoklubb

  • Born 2008

Amanda Hellgren SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2010

Simon Persson SE

Judo Club Sundsvall
Judo Club Sundsvall

  • Born 2007

Evelin Arteaga SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 2008

Frank Ahnborg SE

Judo Club Sundsvall
Judo Club Sundsvall

  • Born 2008

Frank Flood SE

Linköping Judo
Linköping Judo

  • Born 2010

Leo Svanbom SE

Västerås judo skola
Västerås judo skola

  • Born 2008

Carl Svanbom SE

Västerås judo skola
Västerås judo skola

  • Born 2008

Elin Mällo SE

Judoklubben Budo
Judoklubben Budo

  • Born 2006

Theo Wahlberg SE

Jönköpings Judoklubb
Jönköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2009

Anthony Eklund SE

Jönköpings Judoklubb
Jönköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Daniel Forsell SE

Jönköpings Judoklubb
Jönköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2009

Gustav Vilander SE

Jönköpings Judoklubb
Jönköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Mohammad Faris SE

Jönköpings Judoklubb
Jönköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Daniel Krieger SE

Jönköpings Judoklubb
Jönköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 1987

Johan Wahlberg SE

Jönköpings Judoklubb
Jönköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 1966

Elmeri Rådlund SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2009

Hedda Arnholm SE

Gullmarens Judo
Gullmarens Judo

  • Born 2010

Nicki Arnholm SE

Gullmarens Judo
Gullmarens Judo

  • Born 2012

Melina Beischer SE

Borlänge Jodo Club
Borlänge Jodo Club

  • Born 2004

Simon Nåsell SE

Växjö Judoklubb
Växjö Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Siri Nåsell SE

Växjö Judoklubb
Växjö Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Marvin Östrand SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2006

Loke Vendel SE

Frövi Judo
Frövi Judo

  • Born 2013

Kevin Björkman SE

Västerås judo skola
Västerås judo skola

  • Born 2008

Emir Gashi SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Aaron Höök SE

Bålsta Judoklubb
Bålsta Judoklubb

  • Born 2004

Ricky Steen SE

Västerås judo skola
Västerås judo skola

  • Born 2008

Oscar Eriksson SE

Borlänge Jodo Club
Borlänge Jodo Club

  • Born 2007

Isac Ångman SE

Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Albin Mellberg SE

Norrköpings Judoklubb
Norrköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2003

Markus Bengtsson SE

Norrköpings Judoklubb
Norrköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2002

Andrej Hristov SE

Norrköpings Judoklubb
Norrköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2008

Leon Magnusson SE

Norrköpings Judoklubb
Norrköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2010

Jakob Svensson SE

Norrköpings Judoklubb
Norrköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 2009
Ofullständiga registreringar

Smoothcomp Seminarie

Ulf Bjöns SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1967

Karl Andersson SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1978

Casper Cohen SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1970

Marcus Norell SE

Ekerö Judoklubb
Ekerö Judoklubb

  • Born 1974

Erika Bergholm SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1978

Thomas Svensson SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 1984

Erika Svensson SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 1992

Alexey Kolinbet SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 1978

Mikhail Kolinbet SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 2013

Jan Alpsjö SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 1948

Björn Stabo SE

Söderhamns Judoklubb
Söderhamns Judoklubb

  • Born 1953

Thomas Björn SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1983

Anders Jansson SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1976

Johan Orrbo SE

Frövi Judo
Frövi Judo

  • Born 1977

Ansvarig Ledare

Ulf Bjöns SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1967

Casper Cohen SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1970

Karl Andersson SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1978

Marcus Norell SE

Ekerö Judoklubb
Ekerö Judoklubb

  • Born 1974

Thomas Svensson SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 1984

Erika Svensson SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 1992

Anne Pikki SE

Tierps Judoklubb
Tierps Judoklubb

  • Born 1974

Annika Krus SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 1979

Roine Sundberg SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 1965

Malin Lovang SE

Linköping Judo
Linköping Judo

  • Born 1973

Peter Ivarsson SE

Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Oxelösunds Judoklubb

  • Born 1971

Björn Stabo SE

Söderhamns Judoklubb
Söderhamns Judoklubb

  • Born 1953

Jakob Bitici SE

Jönköpings Judoklubb
Jönköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 1992

Ulf Erling SE

Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Oxelösunds Judoklubb

  • Born 1986

Joel Sidebäck SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 1997

Johan Byström SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 1969

Malin Mällo SE

Judoklubben Budo
Judoklubben Budo

  • Born 1974

Max Falck SE

Högdalens Judoklubb
Högdalens Judoklubb

  • Born 1998

Johan Wahlberg SE

Jönköpings Judoklubb
Jönköpings Judoklubb

  • Born 1966

Anhörig (ej tränande)

Emmy Karfunkel SE

Korpehôla Judoklubb
Korpehôla Judoklubb

  • Born 1978

Jenny Persson SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1981

Anders Jansson SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1976

Joakim Holmberg SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 1985

Sarah Tempelmann DE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 1981

Hampus Oiva SE

Tierps Judoklubb
Tierps Judoklubb

  • Born 2012

David McGowan SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 1981

Niklas Mattsson SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 1984

Helena Lundin SE

IK Västra Mölndal
IK Västra Mölndal

  • Born 1976

Mattias Olsson SE

Korpehôla Judoklubb
Korpehôla Judoklubb

  • Born 1973

Jonas Karlsson SE

Växjö Judoklubb
Växjö Judoklubb

  • Born 1986

Wiggo Karlsson SE

Växjö Judoklubb
Växjö Judoklubb

  • Born 2016

Daniel Borin SE

Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Oxelösunds Judoklubb

  • Born 1974

Josefin Godén SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 1980

Soa Malmström SE

Växjö Judoklubb
Växjö Judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Selma Eidhagen SE

Uppsala judoklubb
Uppsala judoklubb

  • Born 2011

Jessica Sundberg SE

Färgelanda Judoklubb
Färgelanda Judoklubb

  • Born 1976

Antoine Bellec SE

Knivsta Judoklubb
Knivsta Judoklubb

  • Born 1981

Zion Eze SE

Frövi Judo
Frövi Judo

  • Born 2015

Daniel Müller SE

Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo

  • Born 1980

Tom Johansson SE

Västerås judo skola
Västerås judo skola

  • Born 1969

Daniel Dalberg SE

Borlänge Jodo Club
Borlänge Jodo Club

  • Born 1982