Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Dag 1)
1-49
انتهى
Oscar Eriksson
Borlänge Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Daniil Karpov Ålands judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Dag 1)
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
3-48
انتهى
Felix Carlsson
Solna Judoklubb
Robin Sellstone IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:09
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -44 kg
(Dag 1)
2-50
انتهى
Maria-Louisa Pfeifer
Ålands judoklubb
Madeleine Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 01:16
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
3-51
انتهى
Simon Holmberg
Solna Judoklubb
Leo Cohen Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:06
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
3-52
انتهى
Theo Olsson
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Otto Sjöling Åkersberga Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
3-53
انتهى
Simon Holmberg
Solna Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:14
Otto Sjöling Åkersberga Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Dag 1)
1-51
انتهى
Oscar Eriksson
Borlänge Judo Club
Leo Pehrson Won by Ippon - 02:14
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / +63 kg
(Dag 1)
4-60
انتهى
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Liwia Wallin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
4-63
انتهى
Djabrail Ibragimov
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Pontus Löfling Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
3-54
انتهى
Theo Olsson
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 02:38
Leo Cohen Knivsta Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
4-64
انتهى
Erik Rosenkrans
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Liam Wahlberg Judo Club Sundsvall
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-54
انتهى
Tor Blomdahl
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:36
William Sjöblom Uppsala judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
1-54
انتهى
Florin Gheorghe
Melker Andersson Saltsjö JK Won by Wazari - 03:00
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
4-68
انتهى
Alexander Norberg
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 01:35
Hugo Oiva
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-55
انتهى
Pascal Houssemaine
Nacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon
Kevin Aspelin IK Södra
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
2-61
انتهى
Ebba Peterson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Ida Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Dag 1)
4-74
انتهى
Alexandr Jönsson
Solna Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Jakob Ivarsson
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-56
انتهى
Tome Bokofo
Won by Ippon - 00:52
William Sjöblom Uppsala judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
1-57
انتهى
Simon Persson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Viktor Bååthe Won by Ippon - 00:45
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
4-65
انتهى
Djabrail Ibragimov
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Liam Wahlberg Judo Club Sundsvall
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-57
انتهى
Tor Blomdahl
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Pascal Houssemaine Nacka Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Dag 1)
1-52
انتهى
Linus Norlin
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Daniil Karpov Ålands judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-58
انتهى
William Sjöblom
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon
Kevin Aspelin IK Södra
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
4-66
انتهى
Erik Rosenkrans
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Pontus Löfling Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
1-55
انتهى
Samuel Hoflin
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Melker Andersson Saltsjö JK
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
2-62
انتهى
Ebba Peterson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Ida Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
1-58
انتهى
Eli Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
Viktor Bååthe Won by Ippon - 00:31
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-59
انتهى
Tome Bokofo
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Pascal Houssemaine Nacka Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-60
انتهى
Tor Blomdahl
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon
Kevin Aspelin IK Södra