Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:126
Dokončeno
Kuno Wolff
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Albin Pettersson Näsets Budoklubb
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:133
Dokončeno
Theresa Sohst
Budo Club Vorpommern
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Julia Beissenhirtz Kaizen Berlin e.V
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:134
Dokončeno
Khasain Khangeriev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Hector Conrad Judo Danmark Won by Ippon - 00:24
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:127
Dokončeno
Elias Wassholm
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 04:13
Abdullah Musa Lugi Judo
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:125
Dokončeno
Liam Sommer
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Marcus Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Won by Ippon - 03:03
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:135
Dokončeno
Laura Schwarzpaul
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Beth O'Connor Hackney Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:38
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:136
Dokončeno
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Leila Avdic Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:23
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:136
Dokončeno
Rohil Noor
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Aleksi Hukkanen Team Chikara
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:126
Dokončeno
Caesar Rohaly
Judoklubben National
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:15
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:128
Dokončeno
Vincent Lodhi
Frövi Judo
Simen Brunvatne Budosør Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:27
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:120
Dokončeno
Colin Francis
Great Britain
Anzori Sidamonidze Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:44
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:137
Dokončeno
Ronja Johansson
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Emelie Granudd Landvetter Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:129
Dokončeno
Viggo Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Ninus Kiel RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V. Won by Ippon - 00:21
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:137
Dokončeno
Julia Akradloo
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Emily Lövgren Frölunda Judo
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:131
Dokončeno
Sebastian Lindquist
Brønshøj Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Arbi Artsuev Asker judoklubb
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:121
Dokončeno
Elliot Karlsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Alexander Valle Kristianstad Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:05
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:127
Dokončeno
Victor Lund
Данило Tymofeiev Kristianstad Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:10
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:138
Dokončeno
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 03:28
Elina Hermansson Lugi Judo
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:132
Dokončeno
Rashid Alhassan
Ghana Prisons Judo Club
Davood Bagheri Kahkashi Näsets Budoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:06
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:128
Dokončeno
Andreas Persson
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Kevin Nestor Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:28
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:122
Dokončeno
Emilia Kantola
Koyama
Jana Gerling TSV Rudow Berlin Won by Ippon - 00:46
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:138
Dokončeno
Isac Ripsäter
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 06:51
Marcus Romnæs Ippon Judo & BJJ
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:129
Dokončeno
Emil Birgersson
Knislinge Budoklubb
Arne Kurz RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V. Won by Ippon - 00:26
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:123
Dokončeno
Melina Aramburo
Stockholms Judoklubb
Alice Elkjaer Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:45
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:130
Dokončeno
Richard Buth
Budo Club Vorpommern
Miro Hassaf Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 01:43
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:133
Dokončeno
Simon Andersen
Kodokan Odense
Won by Walkover - 03:11
Adam Wandengard Lugi Judo
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:139
Dokončeno
Maya Ribeiro Novais
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Karoline Hansen Vejle Judo Klub Won by Ippon - 02:00
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:131
Dokončeno
Vincent Lundberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:29
Marcus Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:124
Dokončeno
Josefine Hansen
Vejle Judo Klub
Won by Walkover
Vilda Backlund IK Västra Mölndal
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:125
Dokončeno
Caroline Brayson
Clyde Judo
Mai Due Nørskov Team Nørskov Won by Ippon - 03:29
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:139
Dokončeno
Mira Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Cassandra Ebel Vejle Judo Klub Won by Ippon - 02:50
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:132
Dokončeno
Miljohn Maxlin
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:41
Aleksandr Iakimchuk Alingsås Judoklubb