Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T146
Dokončeno
Isolde Agaeus Rivera
Judoklubben Budo
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 00:32
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -66 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T344
Dokončeno
William Miller
Lugi Judo
Aleksander Larsson Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 00:13
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T242
Dokončeno
Damien Hiltonsson
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:10
John Eriksson Judoklubben Budo
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T147
Dokončeno
Domenik Ralevski
Judoklubben Budo
Oscar Svensson Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:11
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -57 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T345
Dokončeno
Julia Akradloo
Judoklubben Budo
Nellie Öster Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 00:18
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / +63 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T148
Dokončeno
Ema Vrkljan
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Elin Gårdling Staffanstorps JK
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -63 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T346
Dokončeno
Gavrila Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T243
Dokončeno
Linus Klingberg
Staffanstorps JK
William Tilly Wemmenhögs Budoförening Won by Wazari - 03:00
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T347
Dokončeno
Filip Dahlqvist
IK Västra Mölndal
Malcolm Andersson Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:37
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T244
Dokončeno
Malte Voigt
Judoklubben Budo
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:36
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -57 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T348
Dokončeno
Julia Akradloo
Judoklubben Budo
Nellie Öster Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 00:37
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -73 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T245
Dokončeno
Lukas Mitrovic
Takedown JC
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Lucas Stark Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T149
Dokončeno
Melvin Dohlmann
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:52
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T150
Dokončeno
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Nora Källvik Judoklubben Budo
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T151
Dokončeno
Isolde Agaeus Rivera
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Julia Fällberg Judoklubben Budo
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -63 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T350
Dokončeno
Gavrila Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 02:33
Sara Perisic Staffanstorps JK
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / +63 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T152
Dokončeno
Ema Vrkljan
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:51
Elin Gårdling Staffanstorps JK
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T153
Dokončeno
Isolde Agaeus Rivera
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Nora Källvik Judoklubben Budo
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -63 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T351
Dokončeno
Sara Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:47
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T246
Dokončeno
Nicolaj Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Mateo Gradimir Merei Halsnæs judo Won by Wazari - 06:46
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T154
Dokončeno
Julia Fällberg
Judoklubben Budo
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 01:38
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / +73 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T247
Dokončeno
Olle Fagerlund
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Dino Fejzic Judoklubben Budo
Herrar / Herrar Veteran / -81 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T248
Dokončeno
Hasim Gashi
Judoklubben National
Won by Ippon - 01:16
German Fischer Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -57 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T249
Dokončeno
Matilda Steer
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Lovisa Carlström Judoklubben Budo
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / +73 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T250
Dokončeno
Olle Fagerlund
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Dino Fejzic Judoklubben Budo
Herrar / Herrar Veteran / -81 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T251
Dokončeno
Hasim Gashi
Judoklubben National
Björn Lang Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:30
Herrar / Herrar Veteran / -81 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T252
Dokončeno
Björn Lang
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:22
German Fischer Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -57 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T253
Dokončeno
Matilda Steer
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Malou Sjöstrand Staffanstorps JK
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -57 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T254
Dokončeno
Malou Sjöstrand
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Lovisa Carlström Judoklubben Budo