Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U11 GRP 6
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
1
Dokončeno
Gustav Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Elton Svensson Färgelanda Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:36
U11 GRP 6
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
2
Dokončeno
Gabbi Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Bertil Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:10
U11 GRP 7
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
3
Dokončeno
Bentley De Bruin
Uddevalla Judo
Walter Brandstedt Mariestads JK Won by Decision - 03:00
U11 GRP 7
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
4
Dokončeno
Ivar Jansson
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Elvina Östlind Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:28
PU15 GRP 5
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
5
Dokončeno
Benjamin Eguti Rothstein
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:09
Milton Wänghult Skövde JK
PU15 GRP 5
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
6
Dokončeno
Liam Olsson
Korpehôla Judoklubb
Tage Jacobsson Uddevalla Judo Won by Ippon - 00:57
U11 GRP 6
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
7
Dokončeno
Bertil Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Gustav Andersson Kroppefjälls IF
U11 GRP 6
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
8
Dokončeno
Gabbi Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Elton Svensson Färgelanda Judoklubb
U11 GRP 7
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
9
Dokončeno
Walter Brandstedt
Mariestads JK
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Anas Gaber Uddevalla Judo
U11 GRP 7
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
10
Dokončeno
Elvina Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Wazari - 00:49
Bentley De Bruin Uddevalla Judo
PU15 GRP 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
11
Dokončeno
Douglas Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK
U13 GRP 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
12
Dokončeno
Lova Wiik
Skövde JK
Rasmus Bengtsson Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 01:26
U11 GRP 6
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
13
Dokončeno
Gabbi Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Gustav Andersson Kroppefjälls IF
U11 GRP 6
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
14
Dokončeno
Elton Svensson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Bertil Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:05
U11 GRP 7
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
15
Dokončeno
Anas Gaber
Uddevalla Judo
Bentley De Bruin Uddevalla Judo Won by Decision - 03:00
U11 GRP 7
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
16
Dokončeno
Walter Brandstedt
Mariestads JK
Ivar Jansson Kungsbacka Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
PU15 GRP 5
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
17
Dokončeno
Milton Wänghult
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Liam Olsson Korpehôla Judoklubb
PU15 GRP 5
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
18
Dokončeno
Benjamin Eguti Rothstein
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Tage Jacobsson Uddevalla Judo
U11 GRP 7
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
19
Dokončeno
Elvina Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Anas Gaber Uddevalla Judo
U11 GRP 7
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
20
Dokončeno
Bentley De Bruin
Uddevalla Judo
Ivar Jansson Kungsbacka Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 00:53
PU15 GRP 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
21
Dokončeno
Douglas Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK
U13 GRP 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
22
Dokončeno
Theo Lindskog
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Lena Izdebska Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:38
U11 GRP 7
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
23
Dokončeno
Walter Brandstedt
Mariestads JK
Elvina Östlind Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:27
U11 GRP 7
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
24
Dokončeno
Ivar Jansson
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Anas Gaber Uddevalla Judo
PU15 GRP 5
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
25
Dokončeno
Tage Jacobsson
Uddevalla Judo
Milton Wänghult Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 01:42
PU15 GRP 5
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
26
Dokončeno
Benjamin Eguti Rothstein
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Liam Olsson Korpehôla Judoklubb
U13 GRP 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
28
Dokončeno
Rasmus Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 02:19
Maximilian Ringel Göteborgs Judoklubb
U13 GRP 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
29
Dokončeno
Lena Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Lova Wiik Skövde JK
U13 GRP 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
30
Dokončeno
Hugo Bärnarp
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Hedvig Jacobsson Uddevalla Judo
U11 GRP 8
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
31
Dokončeno
Lykke Petren Allier
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Decision - 03:00
Omar Jahm Kroppefjälls IF
U15 GRP 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
32
Dokončeno
Liam Svensson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Roxanna Hansson Färgelanda Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:11
U13 GRP 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
33
Dokončeno
Douglas Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK