Medaillen insgesamt
14 Gold
14 Silber
23 Bronze
Flickor / Mellanstadiet RM / -36 kg
4
Meja Peterson
Frövi Judo
4
Ester Wallin
Karlstad JK
Flickor / Mellanstadiet RM / -40 kg
5
Havanna Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
5
Josephine Österberg
Karlstad JK
7
Tilde Cedervall Claesson
Kroppefjälls IF
7
Scarlett Thomas
Karlstad JK
9
Lova Lindgren
IK Västra Mölndal
Flickor / Mellanstadiet RM / -44 kg
4
Regina Larsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
4
Leia Riström
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
5
Tyra Sundgren
Karlstad JK
Flickor / Mellanstadiet RM / -48 kg
4
Jenna Cederberg Persson
Tyresö Judoklubb
Flickor / Mellanstadiet RM / +60 kg
4
Märta Bylund
Göteborgs Judoklubb
5
Beatrice Holmen
Storfors judo klubb
Flickor / Mellanstadiet RM / -58 kg
5
Märta Frizell
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
5
Matilda Nordlander
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
7
Nikita Boström
Bålsta Judoklubb
7
Freja Rasmussen
IK Västra Mölndal
9
Julia Eliasson
Gävle Judo Club
9
Evielle Nsundi
IK Södra
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet RM / -34 kg
4
Milo Clarke
Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet RM / -38 kg
5
Theo Lindskog
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
5
Frans Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
7
Valter Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
7
Hugo Bärnarp
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
9
Rasmus Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet RM / -42 kg
5
Sam Cohen
Knivsta Judoklubb
5
Liam Vall
Grums Judoklubb
7
Vuk Bulajic
IK Västra Mölndal
7
Herman Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
9
Vilgot Frizell
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
9
Ruben Gälman
Frövi Judo
9
Jonathan Erling
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
9
Nils Andersson
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet RM / -46 kg
5
Melker Forssell
Uppsala judoklubb
5
William Frenell
Karlstad JK
7
Max Calles
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
7
Shiraz Ibrahim
Söderhamns Judoklubb
9
Milton Wänghult
Skövde JK
9
hugo dennisson
Karlstad JK
9
Enzo Sundberg
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet RM / -50 kg
5
Jack Schönemann
Stockholms Judoklubb
5
Hektor Brunner
IK Södra
7
Peter Buch
Västbo Judoklubb
7
Mikael Buch
Västbo Judoklubb
9
Emir Gashi
Knivsta Judoklubb
9
Vilgot Sennerby
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
9
Lo Håberg
Söderhamns Judoklubb
9
Taim Khalil
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet RM / -55 kg
5
Benjamin Lodhi
Frövi Judo
5
Pavle Aksentijevic
IK Södra
7
Oskar Johnsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
7
Louis Giorgi
IK Södra
9
Florian Mossberg
Borlänge Judo Club
9
wiggo Holmberg
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
9
Olle Norling Glader
Frövi Judo
9
Wilhelm Kvarnlöf
Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet RM / +65 kg
Pojkar / Mellanstadiet RM / -59 kg
4
Liam Svensson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
5
Jonas Hasani Tawana
Jönköpings Judoklubb