Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Grupp 11
(Dag 1)
1
Finished
Damian Steenbakkers
Västbo Judoklubb
Sixten Lagerström Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 11
(Dag 1)
2
Finished
Ludwig Pettersson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Daniell Kaawar Västerviks Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:10
Grupp 12
(Dag 1)
7
Finished
Georgios Kalcidis
Kalmar Budoklubb
Simeon Simov Västerviks Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 01:18
Grupp 11
(Dag 1)
3
Finished
Sixten Lagerström
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Ludwig Pettersson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 11
(Dag 1)
4
Finished
Damian Steenbakkers
Västbo Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Daniell Kaawar Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 12
(Dag 1)
8
Finished
Georgios Kalcidis
Kalmar Budoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Walter Hansson Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 11
(Dag 1)
5
Finished
Daniell Kaawar
Västerviks Judoklubb
Sixten Lagerström Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Decision - 03:00
Grupp 11
(Dag 1)
6
Finished
Damian Steenbakkers
Västbo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:31
Ludwig Pettersson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 03
(Dag 1)
1-1
Finished
Olle Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Adam Abdelhalim Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 12
(Dag 1)
9
Finished
Walter Hansson
Karlskrona Judoklubb
Simeon Simov Västerviks Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
Grupp 12A
(Dag 1)
10
Finished
Presilia Bitifoli
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Decision - 03:00
Emma Johansson Växjö Judoklubb
Grupp 12A
(Dag 1)
11
Finished
Nadja Szulc
Karlskrona Judoklubb
Ellen Krondahl Karlskrona Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:31
Grupp 13
(Dag 1)
16
Finished
Lukas Malm
Locxter MMA Klubb
Edvin Blomgren Linköping Judo Won by Ippon - 00:43
Grupp 03
(Dag 1)
1-2
Finished
Alexander Larsson
Karlskrona Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Josef Kalcidis Kalmar Budoklubb
Grupp 12A
(Dag 1)
12
Finished
Presilia Bitifoli
Växjö Judoklubb
Ellen Krondahl Karlskrona Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 04
(Dag 1)
1-7
Finished
William Fredriksson
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Deni Sjipiev Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 12A
(Dag 1)
13
Finished
Emma Johansson
Växjö Judoklubb
Nadja Szulc Karlskrona Judoklubb Won by Decision - 03:00
Grupp 03
(Dag 1)
1-3
Finished
Adam Abdelhalim
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Alexander Larsson Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 13
(Dag 1)
17
Finished
Wilhelm Pettersson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Melwin Svensson Locxter MMA Klubb
Grupp 03
(Dag 1)
1-4
Finished
Olle Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Josef Kalcidis Kalmar Budoklubb
Grupp 12A
(Dag 1)
14
Finished
Ellen Krondahl
Karlskrona Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Emma Johansson Växjö Judoklubb
Grupp 04
(Dag 1)
1-8
Finished
William Fredriksson
Växjö Judoklubb
Ivar Axelsson Växjö Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 03
(Dag 1)
1-5
Finished
Olle Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Alexander Larsson Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 12A
(Dag 1)
15
Finished
Presilia Bitifoli
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Nadja Szulc Karlskrona Judoklubb
Grupp 03
(Dag 1)
1-6
Finished
Josef Kalcidis
Kalmar Budoklubb
Adam Abdelhalim Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Wazari - 02:21
Grupp 13
(Dag 1)
18
Finished
Wilhelm Pettersson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Edvin Blomgren Linköping Judo Won by Ippon - 01:14
Grupp 04
(Dag 1)
1-9
Finished
Ivar Axelsson
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Deni Sjipiev Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 13
(Dag 1)
19
Finished
Melwin Svensson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Lukas Malm Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-10
Finished
Levi Salmonsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Nils Brown Västerviks Judoklubb
Grupp 15
(Dag 1)
22
Finished
Sigrid Alering
Växjö Judoklubb
Clara Nordin Växjö Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
Grupp 06
(Dag 1)
1-11
Finished
Isak Tersmark
Växjö Judoklubb
Vincent Wang Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:53
Grupp 13
(Dag 1)
20
Finished
Wilhelm Pettersson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Lukas Malm Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Ippon - 01:59