Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:95
Finished
Melina Aramburo
Stockholms Judoklubb
Riina Myllylä Team Chikara Won by Ippon - 01:39
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:95
Finished
Daniel Filistovich
Olofströms Judoklubb
Samuil “El Cucuy” Tutunarov Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 04:00
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:94
Finished
Aleksandr Iakimchuk
Alingsås Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:26
Malthe Sixtus Aarhus Judo Club
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:96
Finished
Vilda Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Emma Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:96
Finished
Anton Georgiev
Judoseura Sakura
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Sebastian Gustafsson Knivsta Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:100
Finished
Alex Bujukliev
Olofströms Judoklubb
Abdullah Musa Lugi Judo Won by Walkover
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:97
Finished
Maia Thomson
Sportif Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:33
Lina Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:101
Finished
Kuno Wolff
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Vincent Lodhi Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:41
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:97
Finished
Hugo Stenersen
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:14
Jakob Lohikangas Knivsta Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:102
Finished
Moritz Last
Budo Club Vorpommern
Simon Andersen Kodokan Odense Won by Hansokumake - 05:09
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:98
Finished
Ella Ollikainen
Budoseura kamiza
Alice Elkjaer Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:46
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:99
Finished
Stefanie Biedron
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 02:04
Caroline Brayson Clyde Judo
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:96
Finished
Amgad Abu-Ramadan
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:95
Finished
Alexander Karlsson
Judoklubben National
Richard Buth Budo Club Vorpommern Won by Ippon - 01:10
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:97
Finished
Hector Conrad
Judo Danmark
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Khasain Khangeriev Ippon Judo & BJJ
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:98
Finished
Aleksi Hukkanen
Team Chikara
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Sam Frid Göransson Göteborgs Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:98
Finished
Hampus Arverus
Judoklubben Budo
Oliver Due Nørskov Team Nørskov Won by Ippon - 00:13
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:99
Finished
Gabriel Krippendorf
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Viktor Fazlagic Kristiansson Göteborgs Judoklubb
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:100
Finished
Lilly Richter
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Won by Ippon - 04:52
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:96
Finished
Liam Sommer
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Miro Hassaf Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 01:51
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:99
Finished
Robert Hutton
Royal Marines Judo
Lalli Pohja Koyama Won by Ippon - 03:01
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:100
Finished
Max Martens
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
Oskar Frei RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V. Won by Ippon - 00:33
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:101
Finished
Felix Bartko
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Buster Andersen Svendborg Judo Klub Won by Ippon - 00:09
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:102
Finished
Anton Georgiev
Judoseura Sakura
Rohil Noor NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:51
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:97
Finished
Anton Frei
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Friedrich Hilleckes Kaizen Berlin e.V
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:103
Finished
Ronja Johansson
IK Västra Mölndal
Elina Hermansson Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:23
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:100
Finished
Silas Hundt
Judo Danmark
Magni Koch Aarhus Judo Club Won by Wazari - 04:44
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:98
Finished
Dino Riccò
Växjö Judoklubb
Morgan Mufasa Errboe PI Judo Copenhagen Won by Ippon - 00:10
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:104
Finished
Hugo Stenersen
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Aleksi Hukkanen Team Chikara Won by Ippon - 03:47
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:99
Finished
Roope Isoranta
Lahti Judo Club
Narek Vardanian Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 01:30
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:103
Finished
Oscar Rosengren
Näsets Budoklubb
Simen Brunvatne Budosør Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:30
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:104
Finished
Viggo Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Olli Lahti Lahti Judo Club