Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior Men / Junior Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-50
Finished
Henry Ghisler
Won by Ippon
Jamal Yahia NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-51
Finished
Heydar Pashaev
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:20
Isac Ripsäter Växjö Judoklubb
Junior Men / Junior Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T2-79
Finished
Hans Leo Haraldsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 01:00
Junior Men / Junior Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T3-79
Finished
Daniel Isdahl
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Rohil Noor NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 02:53
Junior Women / Junior Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T2-80
Finished
Maya Ribeiro Novais
Unknown User Brønshøj Judo Club Won by Wazari - 01:11
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-52
Finished
Matija Rakocevic
Judo Team Fighter
Mansur Abubakarov NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 02:44
Junior Men / Junior Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T3-80
Finished
Rasmus Håkanson
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 00:25
Erik Starfelt Judo Club Sundsvall
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-66
Finished
Martin Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Elias Wassholm
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-67
Finished
Daniel Hestvik
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Won by Ippon - 02:29
John Johansson Frövi Judo
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-53
Finished
Magnus Rosenkvist
PI Judo Copenhagen
Won by Ippon - 01:52
Amgad Abu-Ramadan Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Junior Women / Junior Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T2-81
Finished
Ida Jakobsen
Vejle Judo Klub
Won by Ippon - 03:21
Emma Krapu Finland
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-68
Finished
Elias Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Ilya Miadynin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 00:31
Junior Women / Junior Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-69
Finished
Gretha Östlind
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:41
Tora Hagemann Brataas Trondheim Judokwai
Junior Men / Junior Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-54
Finished
Egilsten Amarasekara
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 03:20
Kacper Lempicki
Junior Men / Junior Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T3-81
Finished
Rohil Noor
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Hugo Gustafsson Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:08
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-70
Finished
Hannes Hedenblad
Aktiv Judo
Jacob Lachner IK Västra Mölndal Won by Wazari - 04:00
Junior Women / Junior Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T2-82
Finished
Ingrid Nilsson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:06
Denise Malmsten
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-55
Finished
Finn Van Daatselaar
Theo Meijer Sport
Mosa Soslangireev NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 01:50
Junior Men / Junior Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T3-82
Finished
Tor Blomdahl
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Martin Söderberg IK Södra Won by Ippon - 03:17
Junior Men / Junior Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T2-83
Finished
Arvid Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Hans Leo Haraldsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:35
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-56
Finished
Björn Hagland
Falu Judoklubb
Niklas Mølnå Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 01:02
Junior Men / Junior Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T2-84
Finished
Quincy Johansson
Trelleborg Judo
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 00:20
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-71
Finished
Martin Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Erik Wretborn IK Västra Mölndal
Junior Men / Junior Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T2-85
Finished
Arvid Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 00:39
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-57
Finished
Unknown User
Theo Meijer Sport
Won by Ippon - 03:03
Oscar Gustavsson Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Junior Men / Junior Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T2-86
Finished
Quincy Johansson
Trelleborg Judo
Hans Leo Haraldsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:12
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-72
Finished
Daniel Hestvik
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Aksel Birlund Amager Judo Skole Won by Ippon - 00:57
Junior Men / Junior Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-58
Finished
Henry Ghisler
Hannes Berg Judoklubben National Won by Ippon
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-59
Finished
Magnus Rosenkvist
PI Judo Copenhagen
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:28
Junior Men / Junior Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T2-87
Finished
Hans Leo Haraldsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Alfred Velut Lugi Judo
Junior Women / Junior Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-73
Finished
Lisa Svenby
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:53
Vilda Backlund IK Västra Mölndal
Junior Men / Junior Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T2-88
Finished
Jonas Langesæter
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 00:17