Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U21 / MU21 / -90 kg
(BNC U21)
T2:54
Finished
Brage Kristoffersen
Sandnes Judoklubb
Liam Spibey Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:56
U21 / MU21 / -66 kg
(BNC U21)
T5:47
Finished
Fríði Magnusson Carlsson
Judo Føroyar
Max Stikkelorum Judo Yushi Won by Wazari - 04:00
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:50
Finished
Milla Jonsson
Nina Dobel Judoklubben Mitani Won by Ippon - 00:10
U21 / MU21 / -73 kg
(BNC U21)
T4:46
Finished
Tome Bokofo
Won by Ippon - 02:30
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan Trelleborg Judo
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:50
Finished
Fraser Clark
judoscotland
Kim Aspelin Won by Ippon - 02:16
U21 / WU21 / -70 kg
(BNC U21)
T2:55
Finished
Elina Hermansson
Växjö Judoklubb
Weronika Monthan IK Södra Won by Ippon - 03:08
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:51
Finished
Martin Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Aaron Höök Bålsta Judoklubb
U21 / MU21 / -73 kg
(BNC U21)
T4:47
Finished
William Sjöblom
Uppsala judoklubb
Jostein Bø Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:18
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:51
Finished
Nellie Ernst
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:16
Saana Hiltunen Koyama
U21 / WU21 / -70 kg
(BNC U21)
T2:56
Finished
Tokessa Klietz
Budo Club Vorpommern
Unna Teppo Koyama Won by Ippon - 01:01
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:52
Finished
Rasmus Håkanson
Uppsala judoklubb
Oscar Güleryüz Amager Judo Skole Won by Ippon - 01:02
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:52
Finished
Christy Simpson
judoscotland
Won by Walkover
Lisa Svenby Lugi Judo
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:53
Finished
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo
U21 / WU21 / -70 kg
(BNC U21)
T2:57
Finished
Weronika Monthan
IK Södra
Maya Ribeiro Novais Won by Ippon - 00:13
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:53
Finished
Aleksi Hukkanen
Team Chikara
Won by Ippon - 01:29
Tor Blomdahl Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:54
Finished
Nina Dobel
Judoklubben Mitani
Gretha Östlind Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 01:20
U21 / MU21 / -73 kg
(BNC U21)
T4:48
Finished
Oskar Vinterskog Danielsson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:05
Andrew Ross judoscotland
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:54
Finished
Kim Aspelin
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Mark Kurchyn Oxelösunds Judoklubb
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:55
Finished
Nellie Ernst
Aktiv Judo
Vilda Backlund IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 00:40
U21 / WU21 / -70 kg
(BNC U21)
T2:58
Finished
Unna Teppo
Koyama
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:55
Finished
Martin Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:57
Simen Brekke Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
U21 / MU21 / -73 kg
(BNC U21)
T4:49
Finished
Eden Heffernan
judoscotland
Morgan Mufasa Errboe PI Judo Copenhagen Won by Ippon - 02:19
U21 / MU21 / -90 kg
(BNC U21)
T2:59
Finished
Buster Andersen
Judo Føroyar
Arvid Pagstedt Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:19
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:56
Finished
Christy Simpson
judoscotland
Won by Ippon - 01:45
MAELLE GENESTIER POLE ESPOIR BFC
U21 / MU21 / -66 kg
(BNC U21)
T5:48
Finished
Baptiste PIDANCIER
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Maximilien Petite POLE ESPOIR BFC Won by Ippon - 09:41
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:56
Finished
Oscar Güleryüz
Amager Judo Skole
Boris Veltmeijer Theo Meijer Sport Won by Wazari - 04:00
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:57
Finished
LUCINDA GRANATA
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Louna-Lumia Seikkula Koyama Won by Wazari - 04:00
U21 / MU21 / -73 kg
(BNC U21)
T4:50
Finished
Miljohn Maxlin
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 04:11
ANATOLE GANSTER POLE ESPOIR BFC
U21 / WU21 / -70 kg
(BNC U21)
T2:60
Finished
Liv Johnsson
Frövi Judo
Ida Jakobsen Vejle Judo Klub Won by Wazari - 04:00
U21 / MU21 / -66 kg
(BNC U21)
T5:49
Finished
Isac Ripsäter
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:51
Marcus Romnæs Ippon Judo & BJJ
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:58
Finished
Thea Johansson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Ella Andersson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:44
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:59
Finished
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Gretha Östlind Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 01:23