Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Flickor Grupp 08
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:38
Finished
Selma Hakala
Molkom JK
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Tenna Nilsson Frövi Judo
Pojkar Grupp 6
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:28
Finished
Liam Sörén
Arboga JK
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Elvin Hakala Molkom JK
Flickor Grupp 09
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:39
Finished
Anna Sundell
Karlstad JK
Tiffanie Johansson Karlstad JK Won by Ippon - 01:05
Pojkar Grupp 6
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:29
Finished
Loke Wilhelmson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Mateo Nikic Karlskoga Judo
Flickor Grupp 06
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:40
Finished
Katy Jaradeh
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Emilia Lundholm Frövi Judo
Pojkar Grupp 8
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:30
Finished
Einar Olander
Karlskoga Judo
Herman Liljenroth Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:09
Pojkar Grupp 4
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:31
Finished
Tristan Thunberg
Arboga JK
Simon Wartig Karlskoga Judo Won by Ippon - 01:06
Flickor Grupp 06
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:41
Finished
Meja Peterson
Frövi Judo
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Merna Albazzaz Frövi Judo
Pojkar Grupp 4
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:32
Finished
Israel Bairu
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:32
Max Aronsson-Roos Karlstad JK
Flickor Grupp 09
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:42
Finished
Ebba Wallin
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:38
Abir Farah Frövi Judo
Pojkar Grupp 5
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:33
Finished
Wilhelm Mullfors
Karlskoga Judo
Matheus Anagrius Durnell Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:46
Flickor Grupp 08
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:43
Finished
Sophia Larsson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Tenna Nilsson Frövi Judo
Flickor Grupp 08
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:44
Finished
Elaida Willemse
Frövi Judo
Selma Hakala Molkom JK Won by Ippon - 00:25
Pojkar Grupp 6
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:34
Finished
Elvin Hakala
Molkom JK
Loke Wilhelmson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:28
Pojkar Grupp 6
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:35
Finished
Liam Sörén
Arboga JK
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Mateo Nikic Karlskoga Judo
Flickor Grupp 06
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:45
Finished
Hanna Jiton Sandström
Frövi Judo
Katy Jaradeh Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:06
Pojkar Grupp 8
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:36
Finished
Linus Skogman
Forshaga judoklubb
Muhaymin Abdulla Kristinehamns Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:19
Flickor Grupp 06
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:46
Finished
Merna Albazzaz
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Emilia Lundholm Frövi Judo
Flickor Grupp 09
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:47
Finished
Abir Farah
Frövi Judo
Anna Sundell Karlstad JK Won by Wazari - 02:00
Pojkar Grupp 10
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:37
Finished
Theodor Pettersson
Frövi Judo
Loke Vendel Frövi Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
Flickor Grupp 09
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:48
Finished
Tiffanie Johansson
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Zayneb Fatnassi Grums Judoklubb
Pojkar Grupp 10
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:38
Finished
Kevin Hilmersson
Frövi Judo
Melker Granholm Judo Arvika Won by Decision - 03:00
Flickor Grupp 08
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:49
Finished
Tenna Nilsson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:46
Elaida Willemse Frövi Judo
Flickor Grupp 08
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:50
Finished
Sophia Larsson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Selma Hakala Molkom JK
Pojkar Grupp 14
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:51
Finished
Melker Keller Ceder
Karlstad JK
Ivar Rundqvist Troeng Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:09
Pojkar Grupp 11
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:39
Finished
Wilhelm Kvarnlöf
Frövi Judo
Olle Norling Glader Frövi Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
Flickor Grupp 09
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:52
Finished
Anna Sundell
Karlstad JK
Ebba Wallin Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:22
Flickor Grupp 09
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:53
Finished
Abir Farah
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Zayneb Fatnassi Grums Judoklubb
Pojkar Grupp 14
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:54
Finished
Shayan Beck
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Dante Ek Molkom JK
Pojkar Grupp 6
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:40
Finished
Liam Sörén
Arboga JK
Loke Wilhelmson Frövi Judo Won by Decision - 03:00
Flickor Grupp 09
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T2:55
Finished
Zayneb Fatnassi
Grums Judoklubb
Anna Sundell Karlstad JK Won by Wazari - 02:00
Pojkar Grupp 6
(Pokaljakten 1 2023)
T1:41
Finished
Mateo Nikic
Karlskoga Judo
Elvin Hakala Molkom JK Won by Wazari - 02:00