Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-01
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-16
Finished
Ellie Bladh
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Iris Bellec Knivsta Judoklubb
U9-15
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-29
Finished
Philip Kiritopoulos
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Love Thorestedt Honkamäki Uppsala judoklubb
U9-10
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-21
Finished
Taym ALTAYIAN
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Viggo Tomenius Uppsala judoklubb
U9-09
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-26
Finished
Lilja Ejestrand
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Jolene Glez Uppsala judoklubb
U9-05
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-19
Finished
Elvira Längerberg
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Decision - 03:00
Elisabeth Granath-Meszaros Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
U9-09
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-27
Finished
Lucas Christian Balanescu
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Adam Watfa Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:10
U9-01
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-17
Finished
Emilia Nordling
Norrtälje Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Tyra Johansson Gävle Judo Club
U9-06
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-22
Finished
Ilya Karol
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Radman Nikmehr Uppsala judoklubb
U9-15
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-30
Finished
Philip Kiritopoulos
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Love Thorestedt Honkamäki Uppsala judoklubb
U9-06
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-23
Finished
Sigrid Gustafsson
Gävle Judo Club
Darvin Atroshi Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-01
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
Finished
Annie Elenius
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Walkover
Ellie Bladh Uppsala judoklubb
U9-09
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-28
Finished
Jolene Glez
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Erik Wänstrand Knivsta Judoklubb
U9-10
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-22
Finished
Henry Green
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Gabriel Orto Ekerö Judoklubb
U9-04
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-25
Finished
Estelle Aksoy
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Freya Lundqvist Gävle Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:10
U9-06
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-24
Finished
Sigrid Gustafsson
Gävle Judo Club
Won by Decision - 03:00
Radman Nikmehr Uppsala judoklubb
U9-06
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-25
Finished
Darvin Atroshi
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Ilya Karol Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 00:21
U9-01
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-18
Finished
Iris Bellec
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:29
Annie Elenius Uppsala judoklubb
U9-10
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-23
Finished
Taym ALTAYIAN
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Gabriel Orto Ekerö Judoklubb
U9-10
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-24
Finished
Viggo Tomenius
Uppsala judoklubb
Henry Green Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:21
U9-04
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
Finished
Eva Severin
Gävle Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Vilma Pallas Svedin Uppsala judoklubb
U9-04
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
Finished
Estelle Aksoy
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Won by Walkover
Vilma Pallas Svedin Uppsala judoklubb
U9-04
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-26
Finished
Freya Lundqvist
Gävle Judo Club
Eva Severin Gävle Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:31
U9-04
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-27
Finished
Estelle Aksoy
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Eva Severin Gävle Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:05
U9-04
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
Finished
Vilma Pallas Svedin
Uppsala judoklubb
Freya Lundqvist Gävle Judo Club Won by Walkover
U11-13
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-28
Finished
Melker Forssell
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Elias Elhessi Uppsala judoklubb
U11-02
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-26
Finished
Julia Novohatka
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Douglas Klint Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:13
U11-14
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
Finished
Anton Lindblom
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Won by Walkover - 00:40
Timur Shodiev Sigtuna Budoklubb
U11-02
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-27
Finished
Knut Sylven
Uppsala judoklubb
Malte Ejestrand Sigtuna Budoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:36
U11-03
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-32
Finished
Anna Mayd
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Linn Tegelberg Tierps Judoklubb
U11-07
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T2-31
Finished
Ksenija Cernova
Knivsta Judoklubb
Ariel Drottgren Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Decision - 03:00
U11-03
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T1-33
Finished
Lina Ejestrand
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Luthando Kawula Solna Judoklubb
U11-14
((Byt till tävlingsnamn))
T3-31
Finished
Vilgot Strömberg
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Axel Gustafsson Ålands judoklubb