Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-36
Terminado
Dexter Rimsten
Frövi Judo
Albin Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb Victoria por Ippon - 00:16
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-24
Terminado
Vilgot Norberg
Borås JK
Victoria por Ippon - 01:50
Alfred Larsson Västbo Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-21
Terminado
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 01:56
Julija Jakubynaite BK-Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T1-31
Terminado
Mira Kördel
Victoria por Ippon - 00:29
Amanda Orrbo Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U15)
T3-30
Terminado
Hedi Bokani
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Abdulla Saltakhanov Ippon Judo & BJJ Victoria por Ippon - 01:21
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-19
Terminado
Filip Dahlqvist
IK Västra Mölndal
Malcolm Andersson Lugi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:46
FU15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(U15)
T2-38
Terminado
Karolina Lupina
Skövde JK
Stella Cornelia Hauge Sande Sportsklubb Judo Victoria por Wazari - 03:00
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-20
Terminado
Emma Steen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Ema Vrkljan Staffanstorps JK Victoria por Ippon - 00:51
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-26
Terminado
Sigge Mosshagen
Frövi Judo
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Victoria por Ippon - 00:08
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-25
Terminado
Kajus Stapulionis
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 00:18
Alfred Larsson Västbo Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-28
Terminado
Sverre Alexander Zachariassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK Victoria por Ippon - 01:44
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T2-37
Terminado
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Elias Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall Victoria por Ippon - 01:05
FU15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(U15)
T2-39
Terminado
Karolina Lupina
Skövde JK
Elsa Peterson Frövi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:06
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T1-32
Terminado
Leia Rausek Nielsen
Staffanstorps JK
Izabella Brighenti Ekerö Judoklubb Victoria por Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-29
Terminado
Nicholai Ralle Thoresen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 00:11
Vincent Wikand Judoklubben Budo
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U15)
T3-31
Terminado
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Victoria por Ippon - 03:45
Pelle Larsson Kroppefjälls IF
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-30
Terminado
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Oliver Gustafsson Jönköpings Judoklubb Victoria por Ippon - 00:16
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15)
T1-20
Terminado
Troy Elgbratt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Ali Hajiyev Frövi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:59
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-31
Terminado
Nino Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Victoria por Ippon - 00:19
Love Almelin Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-29
Terminado
Sigge Mosshagen
Frövi Judo
Vilgot Norberg Borås JK Victoria por Ippon - 00:06
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-27
Terminado
Alfred Larsson
Västbo Judoklubb
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Victoria por Ippon - 00:10
FU15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(U15)
T2-40
Terminado
Elsa Peterson
Frövi Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 00:51
Stella Cornelia Hauge Sande Sportsklubb Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T1-33
Terminado
Mira Kördel
Victoria por Ippon - 00:22
Izabella Brighenti Ekerö Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-25
Terminado
Julija Jakubynaite
BK-Judo
Isabelle Voigt Frövi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:27
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-32
Terminado
Max Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Victoria por Ippon - 00:25
Elias Kupiainen Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-33
Terminado
Nicholai Ralle Thoresen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK Victoria por Ippon - 00:31
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T1-34
Terminado
Amanda Orrbo
Frövi Judo
Victoria por Ippon - 01:45
Leia Rausek Nielsen Staffanstorps JK
FU15 / FU15 / -36 kg
(U15)
T3-36
Terminado
Havanna Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Tilde Cedervall Claesson Kroppefjälls IF Victoria por Ippon - 02:08
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
(U15)
T1-28
Terminado
Vilgot Norberg
Borås JK
Kajus Stapulionis Sande Sportsklubb Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:06
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-34
Terminado
Max Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Victoria por Ippon - 01:32
Love Almelin Staffanstorps JK
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-26
Terminado
Emma Steen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Victoria por Ippon - 00:06
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15)
T2-35
Terminado
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Victoria por Ippon - 00:12
Edvard Enget BK-Judo