Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-31
Terminé
Cornelius Isberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Adam Kostoev Staffanstorps JK Gagné par Ippon - 00:25
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-26
Terminé
Vilgot Norberg
Borås JK
Thor D'Hooge Judo Arvika Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-31
Terminé
Wilhelm Wallmo
Judo Arvika
Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
Jack Tegelaar Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-26
Terminé
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Varg Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(U15)
T1-44
Terminé
Anton Maksinen
Borås JK
Albin Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 02:33
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-33
Terminé
Liwia Wallin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:44
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-32
Terminé
Lukas Riström
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Viggo Bodin Kungsbacka Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:05
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-30
Terminé
Lucas Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Ippon - 01:39
Malte Voigt Judoklubben Budo
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
Terminé
Leia Rausek Nielsen
Staffanstorps JK
Lily Tysse Trollhättans JK Gagné par forfait
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-38
Terminé
Malou Sjöstrand
Staffanstorps JK
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK Gagné par Ippon - 00:03
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U15)
T2-42
Terminé
Shayan Beck
Frövi Judo
Hugo Oiva Knivsta Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:04
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-35
Terminé
Dino Fejzic
Judoklubben Budo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:31
Giorgi Karaklidis Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-34
Terminé
Lily Tysse
Trollhättans JK
Liwia Wallin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:40
FU15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(U15)
T3-37
Terminé
Leonor Farhand
Knivsta Judoklubb
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Kai-Li Högback Knivsta Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
Terminé
Leia Rausek Nielsen
Staffanstorps JK
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Gagné par forfait
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-33
Terminé
Daniel Forsell
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Karl Lennartsson Stenungsunds JK Gagné par Wazari - 03:32
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15)
T2-36
Terminé
Andrej Hristov
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:13
Wilhelm Wallmo Judo Arvika
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(U15)
T2-39
Terminé
Mira Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Gagné par Ippon - 00:03
Tilda Svensson Uppsala judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-27
Terminé
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Oscar Svensson Borås JK Gagné par Ippon - 02:47
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-28
Terminé
Varg Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Loke Bjerkemo Staffanstorps JK Gagné par Ippon - 01:16
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-34
Terminé
Viggo Bodin
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 02:27
Melvin Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U15)
T2-43
Terminé
Simon Holmberg
Solna Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 02:46
Henry Eriksson Stenungsunds JK
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(U15)
T2-44
Terminé
Hugo Oiva
Knivsta Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:55
Erik Lethin Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-35
Terminé
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK Gagné par Ippon - 01:07
FU15 / FU15 / -36 kg
(U15)
T2-52
Terminé
Moa Westerberg
Stenungsunds JK
Isabelle Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-37
Terminé
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Albin Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall Gagné par Ippon - 01:13
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-31
Terminé
Lucas Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Wazari - 03:51
Theo Fröjdlund Borås JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
(U15)
T1-38
Terminé
Karim Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:06
Liam Borgvall Aktiv Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15)
T3-32
Terminé
Malte Voigt
Judoklubben Budo
Vide Pettersson Knivsta Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:34
FU15 / FU15 / -36 kg
(U15)
T2-53
Terminé
Tilde Cedervall Claesson
Kroppefjälls IF
Gagné par Ippon - 04:11
Havanna Andersson Kroppefjälls IF
FU15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(U15)
T3-38
Terminé
Leonor Farhand
Knivsta Judoklubb
Junie Mattsson Trollhättans JK Gagné par Ippon - 00:43
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15)
T3-40
Terminé
Elin Gårdling
Staffanstorps JK
Gagné par Ippon - 00:38
Izabella Brighenti Ekerö Judoklubb