Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU9-01
(Block 1 U9)
1-1
Terminé
Natna Haile
Knivsta Judoklubb
Gagné par décision - 02:00
Alvin Åsberg Ekerö Judoklubb
FU9-01
(Block 1 U9)
2-1
Terminé
Cornelia Holmstedt
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Nellie Bauer Vallentuna Judo
PU9-01
(Block 1 U9)
1-2
Terminé
Oscar Iziumtsev
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:53
Ashar Kamran Vallentuna Judo
PU9-03
(Block 1 U9)
2-4
Terminé
Oscar Granholm
Saltsjö JK
Maxim Filipovic Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:31
PU9-06
(Block 1 U9)
1-7
Terminé
Mateo Rajfelt
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gabriel Lopez Solna Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:17
PU9-06
(Block 1 U9)
1-8
Terminé
Tristan Thunberg
Arboga JK
Gagné par Ippon - 00:48
Noel Sirbic Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
FU9-01
(Block 1 U9)
2-2
Terminé
Cornelia Holmstedt
Stockholms Judoklubb
Isabella Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Gagné par décision - 02:00
PU9-09
(Block 1 U9)
1-13
Terminé
Adam Guenneugues
Knivsta Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Aron Lagerlöf Tyresö Judoklubb
PU9-03
(Block 1 U9)
2-5
Terminé
Frank Engmark
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:04
Theodor Ewaldsson Sigtuna Budoklubb
PU9-01
(Block 1 U9)
1-3
Terminé
Alvin Åsberg
Ekerö Judoklubb
Oscar Iziumtsev Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
PU9-07
(Block 1 U9)
2-14
Terminé
Theodor Lindgren
Knivsta Judoklubb
Matheus Anagrius Durnell Frövi Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:36
PU9-03
(Block 1 U9)
2-11
Terminé
Maxim Filipovic
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Simon Laville Stockholms Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:21
PU9-01
(Block 1 U9)
1-4
Terminé
Natna Haile
Knivsta Judoklubb
Gagné par décision - 02:00
Ashar Kamran Vallentuna Judo
FU9-01
(Block 1 U9)
2-3
Terminé
Isabella Svensson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:39
Nellie Bauer Vallentuna Judo
PU9-06
(Block 1 U9)
1-9
Terminé
Gabriel Lopez
Solna Judoklubb
Gagné par décision - 02:00
Tristan Thunberg Arboga JK
PU9-03
(Block 1 U9)
2-9
Terminé
Theodor Ewaldsson
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Oscar Granholm Saltsjö JK Gagné par Ippon - 00:45
PU9-06
(Block 1 U9)
1-10
Terminé
Mateo Rajfelt
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:25
Noel Sirbic Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
PU9-07
(Block 1 U9)
2-15
Terminé
Theodor Lindgren
Knivsta Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:45
Ivan Tunberg Sigtuna Budoklubb
PU9-03
(Block 1 U9)
2-6
Terminé
Theodor Ewaldsson
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Simon Laville Stockholms Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
PU9-09
(Block 1 U9)
1-14
Terminé
Oscar Hermansson Roosdorp
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Liam Sörén Arboga JK Gagné par décision - 02:00
PU9-03
(Block 1 U9)
2-7
Terminé
Maxim Filipovic
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Gagné par Ippon
Frank Engmark Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
PU9-01
(Block 1 U9)
1-5
Terminé
Natna Haile
Knivsta Judoklubb
Oscar Iziumtsev Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Gagné par décision - 02:00
PU9-04
(Block 1 U9)
2-17
Terminé
Dusan Aksentijevic
IK Södra
Bernard Isberg Stockholms Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:16
PU9-01
(Block 1 U9)
1-6
Terminé
Ashar Kamran
Vallentuna Judo
Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Alvin Åsberg Ekerö Judoklubb
PU9-07
(Block 1 U9)
2-16
Terminé
Ivan Tunberg
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Matheus Anagrius Durnell Frövi Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:24
PU9-06
(Block 1 U9)
1-11
Terminé
Noel Sirbic
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Gabriel Lopez Solna Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:28
PU9-03
(Block 1 U9)
2-12
Terminé
Oscar Granholm
Saltsjö JK
Simon Laville Stockholms Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:06
PU9-06
(Block 1 U9)
1-12
Terminé
Mateo Rajfelt
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Tristan Thunberg Arboga JK
PU9-03
(Block 1 U9)
2-13
Terminé
Theodor Ewaldsson
Sigtuna Budoklubb
Maxim Filipovic Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
PU9-09
(Block 1 U9)
1-15
Terminé
Liam Sörén
Arboga JK
Adam Guenneugues Knivsta Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 02:00
PU9-04
(Block 1 U9)
2-18
Terminé
Julius Söderström
IK Södra
Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Adam Watfa Uppsala judoklubb
PU9-09
(Block 1 U9)
1-16
Terminé
Oscar Hermansson Roosdorp
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:55
Aron Lagerlöf Tyresö Judoklubb