Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9 GRP 3
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
1
Finito
Tilde Lindskog
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Maja Rhöös Trollhättans JK
PU9 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
3
Finito
Oscar Carlsson
Mariestads JK
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Max Corneliusson Göteborgs Judoklubb
PU9 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
4
Finito
Eliaz Cornelius
Skövde JK
Harald Helgeson Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 00:22
U9 GRP 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
13
Finito
Enzo Cornelius
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Alicia Olsson Trollhättans JK
U9 GRP 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
16
Finito
Felix Johansson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Christina Christani Matusik Borås JK
U9 GRP 3
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
2
Finito
Tilde Lindskog
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:41
Maja Rhöös Trollhättans JK
PU9 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
9
Finito
Max Corneliusson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Henry Pilerud Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 01:09
PU9 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
7
Finito
Harald Helgeson
Skövde JK
Oscar Carlsson Mariestads JK Won by Ippon - 00:45
U9 GRP 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
14
Finito
Enzo Cornelius
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 00:03
Theodor Nsemarrey Skövde JK
U9 GRP 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
17
Finito
Felix Johansson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Nicholas Eguti Rothstein Göteborgs Judoklubb
PU9 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
5
Finito
Max Corneliusson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Eliaz Cornelius Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 00:34
PU9 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
6
Finito
Harald Helgeson
Skövde JK
Won by Decision - 02:00
Henry Pilerud Skövde JK
U9 GRP 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
15
Finito
Theodor Nsemarrey
Skövde JK
Alicia Olsson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:33
U9 GRP 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
18
Finito
Nicholas Eguti Rothstein
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Christina Christani Matusik Borås JK
PU9 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
8
Finito
Henry Pilerud
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 01:37
Eliaz Cornelius Skövde JK
PU9 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
10
Finito
Eliaz Cornelius
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Oscar Carlsson Mariestads JK
PU9 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
11
Finito
Harald Helgeson
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Max Corneliusson Göteborgs Judoklubb
PU9 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
12
Finito
Oscar Carlsson
Mariestads JK
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Henry Pilerud Skövde JK
PU11 GRP 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
19
Finito
Walter Brandstedt
Mariestads JK
Won by Ippon - 00:29
John Carlsson Mariestads JK
PU11 GRP 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
20
Finito
Oliver Vicei
Borås JK
Neo Wikander Borås JK Won by Ippon - 01:35
U11 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
29
Finito
My Corneliusson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Casper Hillerström Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:42
PU11 GRP 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
32
Finito
Arad Pourvojdani Sadi
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 01:42
Allan Brzeski Borås JK
PU11 GRP 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
33
Finito
Harrys Campara
Borås JK
Jonathan Klubb Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 02:00
PU11 GRP 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
26
Finito
John Carlsson
Mariestads JK
Won by Decision - 02:00
Liam Pettersson Alingsås Judoklubb
PU11 GRP 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
24
Finito
Neo Wikander
Borås JK
Walter Brandstedt Mariestads JK Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
30
Finito
My Corneliusson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Herman Helgeson Skövde JK
U11 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
38
Finito
Ivar Jansson
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Olympia Kolovou Borås JK
PU11 GRP 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
34
Finito
Harrys Campara
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Allan Brzeski Borås JK
PU11 GRP 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
22
Finito
John Carlsson
Mariestads JK
Oliver Vicei Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:19
PU11 GRP 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
21
Finito
Neo Wikander
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Liam Pettersson Alingsås Judoklubb
U11 GRP 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
31
Finito
Herman Helgeson
Skövde JK
Casper Hillerström Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:39
PU11 GRP 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2023 Borås )
35
Finito
Jonathan Klubb
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 01:50
Arad Pourvojdani Sadi Borås JK