Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-24
Finito
Rasmus Jimmerholt
Caesar Rohaly Judoklubben National Won by Ippon - 01:56
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(U21)
T3-41
Finito
Joel Hedenblad
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Nikola Jakjimoski Borås JK
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-25
Finito
Ilya Miadynin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Kevin Aspelin IK Södra Won by Ippon - 01:02
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(U21)
T2-40
Finito
Elina Bergvall
Judo club piteå
Maya Ribeiro Novais Won by Ippon - 00:21
HU21 / HU21 / -90 kg
(U21)
T1-37
Finito
Karl Bååthe
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Liam Spibey Uppsala judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-26
Finito
Yousef El-zein
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Lucas Lundqvist Uppsala judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -90 kg
(U21)
T1-38
Finito
Arvid Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:04
Hugo Sjöstrand Lindome JK
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-27
Finito
Miljohn Maxlin
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:20
Said Hasuna
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-28
Finito
Lukas Stenbacka
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Rasmus Linder Oxelösunds Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:16
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-30
Finito
Yousef El-zein
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Oskar Vinterskog Danielsson Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:01
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-29
Finito
Kevin Aspelin
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Lukas Mitrovic
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-31
Finito
Miljohn Maxlin
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Rasmus Jimmerholt
HU21 / HU21 / -90 kg
(U21)
T1-39
Finito
Liam Spibey
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Hugo Sjöstrand Lindome JK
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-32
Finito
Rasmus Linder
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
William Sjöblom Uppsala judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:22
HU21 / HU21 / -90 kg
(U21)
T1-41
Finito
Arvid Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Markus Bengtsson Norrköpings Judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-33
Finito
Heydar Pashaev
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Alvin Stallgård Borås JK
HU21 / HU21 / -90 kg
(U21)
T1-42
Finito
Hugo Sjöstrand
Lindome JK
Karl Bååthe IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:20
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-35
Finito
Kevin Aspelin
IK Södra
Oskar Vinterskog Danielsson Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:33
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-34
Finito
Tome Bokofo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Caesar Rohaly Judoklubben National
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-36
Finito
Miljohn Maxlin
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:18
William Sjöblom Uppsala judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-37
Finito
Oskar Vinterskog Danielsson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:51
Caesar Rohaly Judoklubben National
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(U21)
T2-38
Finito
Miljohn Maxlin
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 03:21
Alvin Stallgård Borås JK