Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:57
Finito
Alvin Stallgård
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 02:51
Arbi Artsuev Asker judoklubb
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:60
Finito
Vilda Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Christy Simpson judoscotland
U21 / MU21 / -90 kg
(BNC U21)
T2:61
Finito
Jonas Langesæter
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Won by Ippon - 04:52
Liam Spibey Uppsala judoklubb
U21 / MU21 / -73 kg
(BNC U21)
T4:51
Finito
Garris GAUME
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Tome Bokofo Won by Wazari - 04:00
U21 / MU21 / -66 kg
(BNC U21)
T5:50
Finito
Benjamin REGNAULT
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Won by Ippon - 04:00
Max Christiansson
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:61
Finito
Gretha Östlind
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Thea Johansson Judo Club Sundsvall
U21 / MU21 / -73 kg
(BNC U21)
T4:52
Finito
Jostein Bø
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Oskar Vinterskog Danielsson Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:34
U21 / MU21 / -66 kg
(BNC U21)
T5:51
Finito
MARIUS BUORO
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Max Stikkelorum Judo Yushi Won by Ippon - 00:15
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:58
Finito
Rohil Noor
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 03:37
Erik Starfelt Judo Club Sundsvall
U21 / MU21 / -90 kg
(BNC U21)
T2:62
Finito
Arvid Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:41
Jonas Langesæter Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:59
Finito
Aleksi Hukkanen
Team Chikara
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Kim Aspelin
U21 / MU21 / -66 kg
(BNC U21)
T5:52
Finito
Benjamin REGNAULT
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Marcus Romnæs Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:20
U21 / MU21 / -73 kg
(BNC U21)
T4:53
Finito
Tome Bokofo
Won by Wazari - 05:51
ANATOLE GANSTER POLE ESPOIR BFC
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:62
Finito
Vilda Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
LUCINDA GRANATA POLE ESPOIR BFC Won by Wazari - 05:37
U21 / MU21 / -73 kg
(BNC U21)
T4:54
Finito
Oskar Vinterskog Danielsson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Eden Heffernan judoscotland Won by Ippon - 01:44
U21 / MU21 / -66 kg
(BNC U21)
T5:53
Finito
Max Stikkelorum
Judo Yushi
Won by Ippon - 04:11
Baptiste PIDANCIER POLE ESPOIR BFC
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:60
Finito
Martin Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Boris Veltmeijer Theo Meijer Sport
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:61
Finito
Aleksi Hukkanen
Team Chikara
Won by Ippon - 01:55
Erik Starfelt Judo Club Sundsvall
U21 / MU21 / -66 kg
(BNC U21)
T5:54
Finito
Maximilien Petite
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Isac Ripsäter Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:58
U21 / MU21 / -73 kg
(BNC U21)
T4:55
Finito
Morgan Mufasa Errboe
PI Judo Copenhagen
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:59
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:62
Finito
Martin Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Arbi Artsuev Asker judoklubb
U21 / WU21 / -63 kg
(BNC U21)
T1:63
Finito
Louna-Lumia Seikkula
Koyama
Ella Andersson Frövi Judo Won by Hansokumake - 12:16
U21 / MU21 / -81 kg
(BNC U21)
T3:63
Finito
Alvin Stallgård
Borås JK
Rohil Noor NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 03:20