Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Group 3
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-1
Finito
Patrik Johansson
IK Södra
Eetu Isosalo Raision Ryhti judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
Men Group 1
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-1
Finito
John Björklund
Frövi Judo
Jonathan Gran IK Södra Won by Decision - 03:00
Men Group 3
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-2
Finito
Jesse Salin
Shirokawa
Paul Akagbobi Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:43
Men Group 4
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-4
Finito
Joona Kaukonen
Kirkkonummen Judoseura
Won by Ippon - 01:29
Pelle Brisenheim IK Södra
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-7
Finito
Hugo Mårdstedt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Mateo Holjevac Judo Klub Dugave Won by Ippon - 01:55
Men Group 4
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-5
Finito
Rasmus Pettersson
Frövi Judo
Ola Ekstrand Muthen IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 01:17
Men Group 6
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-14
Finito
Markus Vainio
Raision Ryhti judo
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Erik Weyand Ålands judoklubb
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-10
Finito
Hugo Kasimir
Staffanstorps JK
Jusa Jokiniemi Judo Sakura Won by Decision - 03:00
Men Group 6
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-15
Finito
Toni Rennola
Kamiza Finland
Joel Hellsten Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:41
Men Group 7
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-16
Finito
Roland Andersson
Kumlakampsportsförening
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Carl Gustafsson Frövi Judo
Men Group 1
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-2
Finito
John Björklund
Frövi Judo
Mike Malmer Västerås JK Won by Ippon - 00:58
Men Group 7
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-17
Finito
Teemu Partanen
Kamiza Finland
Jan Savonen Västerås JK Won by Ippon - 00:35
Men Group 3
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-3
Finito
Eetu Isosalo
Raision Ryhti judo
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Jesse Salin Shirokawa
Men Group 4
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-10
Finito
Pelle Brisenheim
IK Södra
Alex Salo Staffanstorps JK Won by Wazari - 02:00
Men Group 3
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-4
Finito
Patrik Johansson
IK Södra
Paul Akagbobi Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:30
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-8
Finito
Hugo Mårdstedt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Andreas Oskarsson IK Västra Mölndal
Men Group 4
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-9
Finito
Ola Ekstrand Muthen
IK Västra Mölndal
Joona Kaukonen Kirkkonummen Judoseura Won by Ippon - 02:00
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-11
Finito
Hugo Kasimir
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Kristoffer Thörnqvist IK Västra Mölndal
Men Group 6
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-21
Finito
Erik Weyand
Ålands judoklubb
Jacob Björk Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:28
Men Group 7
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-18
Finito
Jan Savonen
Västerås JK
Won by Ippon - 01:41
Elias Wihren Kumlakampsportsförening
Men Group 6
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-18
Finito
Joel Hellsten
Frövi Judo
Markus Vainio Raision Ryhti judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
Men Group 1
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-3
Finito
Mike Malmer
Västerås JK
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Jonathan Gran IK Södra
Men Group 7
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-19
Finito
Carl Gustafsson
Frövi Judo
Teemu Partanen Kamiza Finland Won by Ippon - 00:50
Men Group 3
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-5
Finito
Patrik Johansson
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Jesse Salin Shirokawa
Men Group 3
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-6
Finito
Paul Akagbobi
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Eetu Isosalo Raision Ryhti judo
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-9
Finito
Andreas Oskarsson
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Mateo Holjevac Judo Klub Dugave
Men Group 4
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-7
Finito
Pelle Brisenheim
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 02:43
Rasmus Pettersson Frövi Judo
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-12
Finito
Kristoffer Thörnqvist
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Jusa Jokiniemi Judo Sakura
Men Group 4
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-6
Finito
Ola Ekstrand Muthen
IK Västra Mölndal
Alex Salo Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:33
Men Group 7
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-20
Finito
Elias Wihren
Kumlakampsportsförening
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Teemu Partanen Kamiza Finland
Men Group 6
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T1-16
Finito
Erik Weyand
Ålands judoklubb
Toni Rennola Kamiza Finland Won by Ippon - 00:25
Men Group 7
(Swedish A-Judo Open)
T2-21
Finito
Jan Savonen
Västerås JK
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Roland Andersson Kumlakampsportsförening