Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-8
終了
Samir Poblocki
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:39
Toivo Honkatukia Meido-Kan ry
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-10
終了
Ida Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Evelin Arteaga Uppsala judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-26
終了
Muhammad Nart Ghazi
Västbo Judoklubb
Won by Hansokumake - 03:55
John Adolfsson Västerviks Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T1-17
終了
Milos Maric
Judo Club Džuns
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Luka Trifkovic Stockholms Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18 & Senior)
終了
Madeleine Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Walkover
Erika Wilhelmsson Oxelösunds Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T1-19
終了
Viktor Bååthe
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Attilla Enkhsaruul Tyresö Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-14
終了
Vidar Selin
Knivsta Judoklubb
Florin Gheorghe Södertälje Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:39
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18 & Senior)
終了
Toni Sulonen
Meido-Kan ry
Liam Wahlberg Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Walkover
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-11
終了
Aleksei Morozov
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Joel Rajala Meido-Kan ry
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T1-20
終了
Samuel Hoflin
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Melker Andersson Saltsjö JK
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-27
終了
Adam Clevhult
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Juan Pedersson Stockholms Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-15
終了
Jimmi Melin
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Hugo Oiva Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:18
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-9
終了
Sara Hansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Ebba Peterson Frövi Judo Won by Hansokumake - 03:21
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-16
終了
Kerellos Moussa
Södertälje Judoklubb
Eli Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:06
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T1-7
終了
Jonathan Tõnisson
Meido-Kan ry
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Carl Svanbom Västerås judo skola
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-16
終了
Liwia Wallin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Jaana Martikainen Bålsta Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-17
終了
Florin Gheorghe
Södertälje Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Isak Carlberg Oxelösunds Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-18
終了
Leo Fernholm
Nacka Judoklubb
Theo Kristoffersson Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:33
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-15
終了
Emelie Frisk
Frölunda Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Lily Tysse Trollhättans JK
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T1-36
終了
Maksim Em
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Mohammed Osman Sportpalatset Örebro Budoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-17
終了
William Krus
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Matti Martikainen Bålsta Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-17
終了
Ester Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Weronika Galatz IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:33
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T2-28
終了
John Adolfsson
Västerviks Judoklubb
Adam Clevhult Oxelösunds Judoklubb Won by Ippon
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
終了
Juan Pedersson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Walkover
John Adolfsson Västerviks Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-18
終了
Lukas Klein
Köpings Judoklubb
Johannes Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 00:52
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-5
終了
Leevi Kammonen
Meido-Kan ry
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Alhosaien Abdelrahman Frövi Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T1-21
終了
Neo Andersson
Vara Judoklubb
Erik Rosenkrans IK Södra Won by Ippon - 01:39
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T4-6
終了
Azel Vallier
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Jakob Ivarsson Oxelösunds Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-25
終了
Ebba Strand
Lugi Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Ronja Johansson IK Västra Mölndal
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T1-8
終了
Mateusz Konieczny
Feniks Bytom
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Angelo Rodriguez Oxelösunds Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18 & Senior)
T3-26
終了
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18 & Senior)
T1-9
終了
Hugo Ivarsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Elias Avgenakis Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:52