Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-60
終了
Mosa Soslangireev
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Benjamin Gonzalez Won by Ippon - 00:44
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-61
終了
Niklas Mølnå
Trondheim Judokwai
Isac Ripsäter Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:31
Junior Men / Junior Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T2-89
終了
Hans Leo Haraldsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 00:23
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-74
終了
Ilya Miadynin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:40
Elmo Rebic Mariestads JK
Junior Men / Junior Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-62
終了
Egilsten Amarasekara
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 02:51
Mihailo Senic Judo Team Fighter
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-75
終了
Jacob Lachner
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 02:52
Caesar Rohaly Judoklubben National
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-63
終了
Unknown User
Theo Meijer Sport
Matija Rakocevic Judo Team Fighter Won by Ippon - 01:25
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-76
終了
Pelle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Altay Erson Er PI Judo Copenhagen
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-64
終了
Gustav Brovold
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Max Stikkelorum Judoschool Cees Veen
Junior Men / Junior Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-65
終了
BEN BARKBY
R.K.JUDO CLUB
Marcus Romnæs Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 03:33
Junior Women / Junior Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-77
終了
Anja Holmgren
Kalmar Budoklubb
Ella Andersson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:15
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-78
終了
Dani Baars
Theo Meijer Sport
Leon Svalberg Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:43
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-66
終了
Heydar Pashaev
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:43
Mansur Abubakarov NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-67
終了
Miljohn Maxlin
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:48
Benjamin Gonzalez
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-79
終了
Martin Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 03:43
Aksel Birlund Amager Judo Skole
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-68
終了
Isac Ripsäter
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Matija Rakocevic Judo Team Fighter
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-69
終了
Miljohn Maxlin
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Mansur Abubakarov NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-70
終了
Isac Ripsäter
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Max Stikkelorum Judoschool Cees Veen
Junior Men / Junior Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T4-71
終了
Gustav Brovold
Trondheim Judokwai
Heydar Pashaev Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 00:56
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-80
終了
Ilya Miadynin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:28
Jacob Lachner IK Västra Mölndal
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-81
終了
Martin Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Dani Baars Theo Meijer Sport
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-82
終了
Ilya Miadynin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Altay Erson Er PI Judo Copenhagen Won by Ippon - 03:56
Junior Men / Junior Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2021Sunday)
T1-83
終了
Pelle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:46
Leon Svalberg Stockholms Judoklubb