総メダル数
47 ゴールド
47 シルバー
45 銅
H21/Herrar / Herrar / -76 kg
H21/Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
4
Erik Emilsson
Hunnebo judo
5
Erik Lindqvist
Lilla Edets JK
H21/Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
4
Benjamin Larsson
Hunnebo judo
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
FU15 Grupp 1
4
Elvira Wadbring
Stenungsunds JK
FU15 Grupp 2
PU15 Grupp 1
4
Ben Nevanen
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
PU15 Grupp 2
PU15 Grupp 3
U15 Grupp 1
FU13 Grupp 1
4
Nicole Sigström
Frölunda Judo
FU13 Grupp 2
4
Svea Lalin
Aktiv Judo
5
Haylie Stockman
Judoklubben Budo
FU13 Grupp 3
4
Dilara Tanriverdi
Judoklubben Budo
FU13 Grupp 4
4
Elvira Wadbring
Stenungsunds JK
PU13 Grupp 1
4
Linus Forsmark
Frölunda Judo
PU13 Grupp 2
4
Axel Pilerud
Skövde JK
PU13 Grupp 3
4
Mika Wolter
Färgelanda Judoklubb
5
Ted Rosell
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
PU13 Grupp 4
4
Axel Agstrand
Göteborgs Judoklubb
5
Vilhelm Olsson
Frölunda Judo
PU13 Grupp 5
4
Liam Poulino
Kroppefjälls IF
5
Oliver Andersson
Vara Judoklubb
PU13 Grupp 6
4
Gustav Nilman
Alingsås Judoklubb
PU13 Grupp 7
4
William Berg
Kroppefjälls IF
PU13 Grupp 8
4
Teddy Bengtsson
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
FU11 Grupp 1
4
Clara Le Gars
Judoklubben Budo
FU11 Grupp 2
4
Amelie Pålsson
Frölunda Judo
FU11 Grupp 3
4
Alice Mir Galou
Göteborgs Judoklubb
FU11 Grupp 4
PU11 Grupp 1
4
Noel Strandberg
Varbergs JK
PU11 Grupp 10
4
Kevin Eichvald
IK Västra Mölndal
5
Arvid Lantto
Kroppefjälls IF
PU11 Grupp 11
4
Ted Brandin
Kroppefjälls IF
PU11 Grupp 12
PU11 Grupp 2
4
Elvis Haglund
Trollhättans JK
PU11 Grupp 3
4
Anton Grynert
Mariestads JK
PU11 Grupp 4
4
Alvin Ludvigsson
Hunnebo judo
PU11 Grupp 5
4
Herman Helgeson
Skövde JK
PU11 Grupp 6
4
Stellan Bram
Varbergs JK
PU11 Grupp 7
4
Liam Meyer
Landvetter Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp 8
4
Philip Ast
Färgelanda Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp 9
4
Elias Henriksson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
5
Elias Thorén
Judoklubben Budo
FU9 / FU9
PU9 / Grupp 1
4
Eliaz Cornelius
Skövde JK
5
Bosse Bär
Färgelanda Judoklubb
PU9 / Grupp 2
4
Leo Fournier
Aktiv Judo
5
Jordan Comstedt
Landvetter Judoklubb
PU9 / Grupp 3
4
Joel Alakotila Andersson
IK Västra Mölndal
PU9 / Grupp 4
4
Meddox Ljungdahl
Kroppefjälls IF
PU9 / Grupp 5
4
Victor Karlsson
Borås JK