Total medals
66 Gold
66 Silver
87 Bronze
Damer Veteran / F34 / -63 kg
Damer Veteran +70
Herrar Veteran -100
Herrar Veteran -73
4
Silviu Cristian
Västbo Judoklubb
4
Magnus Eriksson
Lerums Judoklubb
Herrar Veteran -81
4
Paul Malmgren
Trelleborg Judo
5
Antonius de Bruin
Uddevalla Judo
Herrar Veteran -90
4
Mats Johansson
Judo Club Sundsvall
5
Hans-Göran Sundström
Judo Club Sundsvall
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
4
Jon Augustsson
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
5
Eyjolfur Gudjonsson
Visby judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
4
Oscar Widegren
Ekerö Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
4
Dante Skarstedt
Visby judoklubb
DU21 / DU21 / -52 kg
DU21 / DU21 / -57 kg
4
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
4
Maria Nouman
IK Västra Mölndal
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
4
Gavrila Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
5
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
4
Line Haldorsen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -55 kg
4
Liam Bagge
Staffanstorps JK
4
Yousef Abdelrahman
Frövi Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -60 kg
4
Unknown user
Judoklubben Budo
5
Axel Staberg
Staffanstorps JK
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
5
Lucas Stark
Staffanstorps JK
5
Max Sandberg
Frölunda Judo
7
Edvin Rigstedt
Floda Judo Klubb
7
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
9
John Bodeklint
Borås JK
9
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
4
Wojtek Bogdanski
Lugi Judo
4
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
4
Madeleine Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
4
Ebba Peterson
Frövi Judo
5
Ester Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
4
Mira Kördel
Trollhättans JK
5
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
5
Gavrila Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
5
Tindra Frejinger
IK Västra Mölndal
7
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
7
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
9
Felicia Ernbro Rundström
Korpehôla Judoklubb
9
Sara Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
9
Vilda Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
FU18 / FU18 / -70 kg
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
4
Ludvig Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Julian Fæhn
Ippon Judo & BJJ
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
4
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
4
ELmedin Ukaabdulhak
Frövi Judo
5
Yousef Abdelrahman
Frövi Judo
5
Liam Bagge
Staffanstorps JK
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
4
William Miller
Lugi Judo
5
Axel Staberg
Staffanstorps JK
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
5
Johannes Sjöström
Judo Club Sundsvall
5
Lucas Stark
Staffanstorps JK
7
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
7
Marcus Bach Moe
Ippon Judo & BJJ
9
Philip Oddsson
Staffanstorps JK
9
Hedi Bokani
Ippon Judo & BJJ
9
Wille Dahlgren
Stenungsunds JK
9
Erik Malmros
Trelleborg Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
5
Isak Lantz
Staffanstorps JK
5
Wojtek Bogdanski
Lugi Judo
7
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
7
Hussien Nasan
Sandefjord judoklubb
9
William Krus
IK Västra Mölndal
9
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
9
Neo Andersson
Vara Judoklubb
9
Sivert Trollerud
Sandefjord judoklubb
13
Arvid Österman
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
13
Ludde Mosshagen
Frövi Judo
13
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Trelleborg Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -36 kg
4
Moa Westerberg
Stenungsunds JK
FU15 / FU15 / -40 kg
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
4
Hilma Wiik
Skövde JK
4
Alva Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
5
Malou Sjöstrand
Staffanstorps JK
5
Ester Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
7
Lily Tysse
Uddevalla Judo
7
Felicia Kåberg Lyckäng
Uddevalla Judo
9
Ariel Berntsson Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
4
Leia Rausek Nielsen
Staffanstorps JK
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
4
Isabelle Voigt
Frövi Judo
5
Julija Jakubynaite
BK-Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -38 kg
5
Melvin Dohlmann
Staffanstorps JK
5
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
7
Frans Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
7
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
9
Linus Klingberg
Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
4
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
4
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
4
Lucas Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Wilmer Darholm
Aktiv Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
4
Unknown user
Landvetter Judoklubb
5
Domenik Ralevski
Judoklubben Budo
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
5
Love Almelin
Staffanstorps JK
5
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
7
Nicholai Ralle Thoresen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
7
Elias Kupiainen
Borås JK
9
Vincent Wikand
Judoklubben Budo
9
Sverre Alexander Zachariassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
4
Erik Lethin
Staffanstorps JK
4
Unknown user
Landvetter Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
4
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / +66kg
4
Sigge Mosshagen
Frövi Judo
5
Alfred Larsson
Västbo Judoklubb
FU13 grp 1
4
Lova Wiik
Skövde JK
4
Livia Wiik
Skövde JK
FU13 grp 2
4
Diana Xu
Staffanstorps JK
4
Jette Peters
Skövde JK
FU13 grp 3
FU13 grp 4
4
Tyra Norberg
Ekerö Judoklubb
4
Bianca Nordlund
Frövi Judo
FU13 grp 5
4
Saga Kupiainen
Borås JK
PU13 grp 2
4
Vincent Zorevand
Landvetter Judoklubb
4
Benjamin Eguti Rothstein
Göteborgs Judoklubb
PU13 grp 3
4
Audun Brandt-Bjerknes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
4
Benjamin Lodhi
Frövi Judo
PU13 grp 4
4
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
4
Alexander Urosevic
Staffanstorps JK
PU13 grp 5
4
Frans Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
4
Mohammad Faris
Jönköpings Judoklubb
PU13 grp 6
4
Valter Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
4
Levi Hermansson
Trollhättans JK
PU13 grp 7
4
Malte Carsman
Aktiv Judo
4
Melvin Clarensius
Staffanstorps JK
PU13 grp 8
4
Liam Svensson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
F11 Grupp 1
F11 Grupp 2
4
Jolin Berggren
Trollhättans JK
4
Meja Peterson
Frövi Judo
F11 Grupp 3
P11 Grupp 4
4
casper noord
Landvetter Judoklubb
P11 Grupp 5
P11 Grupp 1
4
Elton Svensson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
P11 Grupp 2
4
Charlie Thernström
Staffanstorps JK
5
Walter Brandstedt
Mariestads JK
P11 Grupp 3
4
Rasmus Bengtsson
Mariestads JK
4
Hilding Lecander
Staffanstorps JK