Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Grupp P11
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:27
완료됨
Wilhelm Kvarnlöf
Frövi Judo
Dexter Rimsten Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:53
Grupp P11
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:28
완료됨
Olle Norling Glader
Frövi Judo
Sebastian Österberg Karlstad JK Won by Ippon - 00:13
Grupp P13
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:31
완료됨
Wille Lagerstål
Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:30
David Thoresson Molkom JK
Grupp P09
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:34
완료됨
Frans Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Oscar Ökvist Frövi Judo
Grupp P09
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:35
완료됨
David Larsson
Frövi Judo
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:14
Grupp P17 [M]
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:34
완료됨
Wilhelm Wallmo
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Jack Tegelaar Frövi Judo
Grupp P11
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:29
완료됨
Dexter Rimsten
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Olle Norling Glader Frövi Judo
Grupp P11
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:30
완료됨
Wilhelm Kvarnlöf
Frövi Judo
Sebastian Österberg Karlstad JK Won by Ippon - 00:20
Grupp P10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:40
완료됨
Melker Söderberg Lundsholt
Molkom JK
Won by Ippon - 02:25
Bastian Conejeros Frövi Judo
Grupp P13
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:32
완료됨
Wille Lagerstål
Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Charlie Grönberg Wauge Arboga JK
Grupp P10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:41
완료됨
Ruben Liljedahl
Frövi Judo
William Frenell Karlstad JK Won by Ippon - 01:13
Grupp F03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:37
완료됨
Meja Peterson
Frövi Judo
Ajla Halilovic Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:00
Grupp P10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:42
완료됨
Sebastian Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Melker Söderberg Lundsholt Molkom JK
Grupp P13
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:33
완료됨
Charlie Grönberg Wauge
Arboga JK
David Thoresson Molkom JK Won by Ippon - 01:22
Grupp P10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:43
완료됨
Bastian Conejeros
Frövi Judo
William Frenell Karlstad JK Won by Ippon - 00:34
Grupp P17 [M]
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:35
완료됨
Wilhelm Wallmo
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Jack Tegelaar Frövi Judo
Grupp P10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:44
완료됨
William Frenell
Karlstad JK
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Melker Söderberg Lundsholt Molkom JK
Grupp F03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:38
완료됨
Meja Peterson
Frövi Judo
Rania Abdulla Kristinehamns Judoklubb Won by Ippon
Grupp P10
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T2:45
완료됨
Ruben Liljedahl
Frövi Judo
Sebastian Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 01:35
Grupp F03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:39
완료됨
Ajla Halilovic
Frövi Judo
Sara Österberg Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 01:43
Grupp F03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:40
완료됨
Meja Peterson
Frövi Judo
Sara Österberg Judo Arvika Won by Ippon
Grupp F03
(Pokaljakten & Medaljakten 1 2021)
T1:41
완료됨
Rania Abdulla
Kristinehamns Judoklubb
Ajla Halilovic Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:48