Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
1
완료됨
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Noel Strandberg Varbergs JK
PU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
2
완료됨
Alfred Björling
Varbergs JK
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Whilliam Almbecker Kristensson Falkenbergs Judoklubb
PU11 - Grupp D
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
7
완료됨
Frank Kleberg
Frölunda Judo
Herman Helgeson Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 01:06
PU11 - Grupp D
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
8
완료됨
Aldo Åbinger
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Ivar Jansson Kungsbacka Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:21
FU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
7
완료됨
Elisabeth Litinska
Söderskogs IF
Havana Caridad Valdes Fernández Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 01:23
PU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
3
완료됨
Whilliam Almbecker Kristensson
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Anton Willner Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:04
PU11 - Grupp F
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
13
완료됨
Mark Shahwan
Frölunda Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Milot Emini Falkenbergs Judoklubb
FU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
8
완료됨
Mizore Eriksson
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Ella Amiri Frölunda Judo Won by Ippon - 00:17
PU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
4
완료됨
Alfred Björling
Varbergs JK
Noel Strandberg Varbergs JK Won by Ippon - 00:34
PU11 - Grupp B
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
3
완료됨
Teodor Carlsson
Varbergs JK
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Theo Svensson Varbergs JK
FU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
9
완료됨
Mizore Eriksson
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Havana Caridad Valdes Fernández Judoklubben Budo Won by Ippon - 00:27
FU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
10
완료됨
Ella Amiri
Frölunda Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Elisabeth Litinska Söderskogs IF
PU11 - Grupp B
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
4
완료됨
Viggo Svengård
Frölunda Judo
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Flynn Henley Hellström Alingsås Judoklubb
PU11 - Grupp C
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
완료됨
Stellan Bram
Varbergs JK
Pedro Domingues Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Walkover - 00:59
PU11 - Grupp D
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
9
완료됨
Aldo Åbinger
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Herman Helgeson Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 00:32
PU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
5
완료됨
Alfred Björling
Varbergs JK
Anton Willner Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:16
PU11 - Grupp D
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
10
완료됨
Ivar Jansson
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Frank Kleberg Frölunda Judo
PU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
6
완료됨
Noel Strandberg
Varbergs JK
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Whilliam Almbecker Kristensson Falkenbergs Judoklubb
PU11 - Grupp F
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
14
완료됨
Fred Larsson
Västbo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Oliwer Christensen Varbergs JK
FU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
11
완료됨
Mizore Eriksson
Falkenbergs Judoklubb
Elisabeth Litinska Söderskogs IF Won by Ippon - 03:00
PU11 - Grupp B
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
5
완료됨
Theo Svensson
Varbergs JK
Viggo Svengård Frölunda Judo Won by Ippon - 01:45
PU11 - Grupp B
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
6
완료됨
Teodor Carlsson
Varbergs JK
Flynn Henley Hellström Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:19
FU11 - Grupp A
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
12
완료됨
Havana Caridad Valdes Fernández
Judoklubben Budo
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Ella Amiri Frölunda Judo
PU11 - Grupp D
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
11
완료됨
Aldo Åbinger
Ängelholms Judoklubb
Frank Kleberg Frölunda Judo Won by Ippon - 00:12
PU11 - Grupp D
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
12
완료됨
Herman Helgeson
Skövde JK
Ivar Jansson Kungsbacka Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:31
PU11 - Grupp C
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
13
완료됨
Liam Pettersson
Alingsås Judoklubb
Bosse Widenberg Varbergs JK Won by Ippon - 00:41
PU11 - Grupp F
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
15
완료됨
Oliwer Christensen
Varbergs JK
Mark Shahwan Frölunda Judo Won by Ippon - 01:40
FU11 - Grupp B
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
18
완료됨
Marit Kruusval
Frölunda Judo
Won by Decision - 03:00
Liw Bengtsson Skövde JK
PU11 - Grupp F
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
16
완료됨
Fred Larsson
Västbo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:51
Milot Emini Falkenbergs Judoklubb
FU11 - Grupp C
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
19
완료됨
Laura Lovehag
Varbergs JK
Alva Rhöös Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:22
FU11 - Grupp B
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
19
완료됨
Freja Svenningsson
Varbergs JK
Won by Ippon - 01:59
Alice Sveningsson Västbo Judoklubb
PU11 - Grupp C
(U11 Hajime cup 2023)
14
완료됨
Stellan Bram
Varbergs JK
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Bosse Widenberg Varbergs JK