Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U15 / BU15 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:1
Afgelopen
Albin Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:22
Gabriel Lippert Årskog Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 / BU15 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:1
Afgelopen
Isak Åside
Amager Judo Skole
Valter Reutfors Knivsta Judoklubb Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:58
U15 / BU15 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:1
Afgelopen
Santeri Saarinen
Savonlinnan Shikata
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:50
Voitto Hukka Kippon ry
U15 / BU15 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:1
Afgelopen
Felix Karlik
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:20
Felix Efverman Kristianstad Judoklubb
U15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:1
Afgelopen
Simon Nåsell
Växjö Judoklubb
Oskar Sjövall Lugi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:05
U15 / BU15 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:2
Afgelopen
Matheo Larosi
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Sebastian Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:47
U15 / BU15 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:2
Afgelopen
Danni Cenanovic
Judoklubben Budo
Levi Künkel RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V. Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:26
U15 / BU15 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:2
Afgelopen
Topias Kallio
Porin judoseura Fudoshin
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:32
Tamme Nieß PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
U15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:2
Afgelopen
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:35
Paul Kadow PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
U15 / BU15 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:3
Afgelopen
Sam Cohen
Knivsta Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Vuk Radovanovic Go Dai Judo Club
U15 / BU15 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:2
Afgelopen
Marcus Vlad
Knivsta Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:11
Vidak Krivokapic BK-Judo
U15 / BU15 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:4
Afgelopen
Douglas Östlind
Trollhättans JK
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:49
Gabriel Werf RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
U15 / BU15 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:3
Afgelopen
Gurami Tsiklauri
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Artem Klimov Kippon ry
U15 / BU15 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:3
Afgelopen
Maxim Scherping
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Hai An Ho PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
U15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:3
Afgelopen
Hordii Asieiev
Judo Kharkov Center
Pil Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:19
U15 / BU15 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:3
Afgelopen
Carl Emil Leth Pedersen
Aarhus Judo Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:59
Jack Schönemann Stockholms Judoklubb
U15 / BU15 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:4
Afgelopen
Felix Karlik
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:59
Benjamin Lodhi Frövi Judo
U15 / BU15 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:5
Afgelopen
Albin Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Romeo Jørgensen Brøndby Judo Klub
U15 / BU15 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:4
Afgelopen
Santeri Saarinen
Savonlinnan Shikata
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:53
Levi Künkel RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
U15 / GU15 / +63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:4
Afgelopen
Isabelle Voigt
Frövi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:42
Nellie Knutsson Kristianstad Judoklubb
U15 / GU15 / +63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:5
Afgelopen
Anna Mazur
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Oryna Antonova Lugi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
U15 / BU15 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:5
Afgelopen
Marcus Vlad
Knivsta Judoklubb
Lennox Frick Alba 93 Boizenburg Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:00
U15 / GU15 / -48 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:6
Afgelopen
Kai-Li Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Isabella Martinsson Wemmenhögs Budoförening Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:00
U15 / BU15 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:5
Afgelopen
Voitto Hukka
Kippon ry
Danni Cenanovic Judoklubben Budo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:43
U15 / BU15 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:7
Afgelopen
Gabriel Lippert Årskog
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:16
Matheo Larosi NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U15 / BU15 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:6
Afgelopen
Maximilian Herlofsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Albin Svensson Borås JK
U15 / BU15 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:5
Afgelopen
Valter Reutfors
Knivsta Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 12:57
Kajus Levendauskas BK-Judo
U15 / BU15 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:6
Afgelopen
Maxim Scherping
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:48
Erik Mårtensson Staffanstorps JK
U15 / BU15 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:6
Afgelopen
Albin Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Sebastian Holm-Glad Judo Arvika
U15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:7
Afgelopen
Paul Kadow
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
Simon Nåsell Växjö Judoklubb
U15 / BU15 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:7
Afgelopen
Bruno Kosanke
RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Alvin Wendel Judoklubben Budo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:30
U15 / BU15 / -50 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:8
Afgelopen
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Oskar Sjövall Lugi Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:43