Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-84
Afgelopen
Malte Rasmussen
Amager Judo Skole
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:45
Viacheslav Akimov Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-80
Afgelopen
Robin Sellstone
IK Södra
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:04
Gabriel Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-85
Afgelopen
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:19
Vide Salomonson Uppsala judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-65
Afgelopen
August Ismiris
Amager Judo Skole
Oscar Güleryüz Amager Judo Skole Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:38
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-81
Afgelopen
Hugo Ivarsson
Thorkil Thorbek Amager Judo Skole Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:58
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-66
Afgelopen
Aksel Birlund
Amager Judo Skole
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari
Jonathan Lindblom Täby Judo
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-82
Afgelopen
Felix Carlsson
Solna Judoklubb
Felix Åside Amager Judo Skole Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:33
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-86
Afgelopen
Malte Rasmussen
Amager Judo Skole
Peter Schyldt Täby Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:41
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
1-83
Afgelopen
Luka Zivanovic
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:40
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
1-84
Afgelopen
Husniddin Artikov
IK Södra
Simon Andersen Amager Judo Skole Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:22
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-87
Afgelopen
Lucas Lundqvist
Uppsala judoklubb
Vidar Lovang Linköping Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-67
Afgelopen
Kim Aspelin
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:46
August Ismiris Amager Judo Skole
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-68
Afgelopen
Kevin Aspelin
IK Södra
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:40
Oscar Güleryüz Amager Judo Skole
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
1-85
Afgelopen
Matthew Myrie
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Luka Zivanovic Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:44
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
1-86
Afgelopen
Simon Andersen
Amager Judo Skole
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:43
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-69
Afgelopen
Kim Aspelin
Oscar Güleryüz Amager Judo Skole Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:26
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
1-87
Afgelopen
Husniddin Artikov
IK Södra
Luka Zivanovic Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:45
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-70
Afgelopen
Aksel Birlund
Amager Judo Skole
Djoni Askham Amager Judo Skole Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:19
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-71
Afgelopen
Kevin Aspelin
IK Södra
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:18
August Ismiris Amager Judo Skole
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-88
Afgelopen
Peter Schyldt
Täby Judo
Vidar Lovang Linköping Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:16
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
1-88
Afgelopen
Matthew Myrie
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:02
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-72
Afgelopen
Jonathan Lindblom
Täby Judo
Djoni Askham Amager Judo Skole Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:20
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-73
Afgelopen
Aksel Birlund
Amager Judo Skole
Kevin Aspelin IK Södra Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:01
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-74
Afgelopen
Oscar Güleryüz
Amager Judo Skole
Djoni Askham Amager Judo Skole Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:06
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
2-75
Afgelopen
Kevin Aspelin
IK Södra
Djoni Askham Amager Judo Skole Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:35