Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T233
Afgelopen
Damien Hiltonsson
Staffanstorps JK
Nicolaj Semklo Halsnæs judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:39
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T134
Afgelopen
Adam Kostoev
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:34
Tristan Runge Halsnæs judo
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T234
Afgelopen
Mateo Gradimir Merei
Halsnæs judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:48
John Eriksson Judoklubben Budo
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T332
Afgelopen
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:07
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T135
Afgelopen
Alexander Lindbjerg
Judoklubben Mitani
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Domenik Ralevski Judoklubben Budo
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -73 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T235
Afgelopen
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Trelleborg Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:11
Lucas Stark Staffanstorps JK
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -66 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T333
Afgelopen
Marcus Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Aleksander Larsson Takedown JC Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:35
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T334
Afgelopen
Lucas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Hannes Berg Judoklubben National Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T236
Afgelopen
Malte Voigt
Judoklubben Budo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:48
Linus Klingberg Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T335
Afgelopen
Vincent Wikand
Judoklubben Budo
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:05
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T136
Afgelopen
Oscar Svensson
Borås JK
Loke Bjerkemo Staffanstorps JK Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:35
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T137
Afgelopen
Randip Singh Balol
Judoklubben Budo
Melvin Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:18
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T336
Afgelopen
Malcolm Andersson
Lugi Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:08
Max Glans Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T237
Afgelopen
Nicolaj Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:54
Azel Vallier Lugi Judo
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T337
Afgelopen
Caesar Rohaly
Judoklubben National
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:16
Said Hasuna Judoklubben Budo
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T138
Afgelopen
Alexander Urosevic
Staffanstorps JK
Tristan Runge Halsnæs judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:12
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -55 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T238
Afgelopen
John Eriksson
Judoklubben Budo
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:43
Oliver Jakobsson Olofströms Judoklubb
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T139
Afgelopen
Alexander Lindbjerg
Judoklubben Mitani
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:31
Oliver Holmgaard Halsnæs judo
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -66 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T338
Afgelopen
Marcus Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:20
William Miller Lugi Judo
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T239
Afgelopen
William Tilly
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T140
Afgelopen
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:29
Domenik Ralevski Judoklubben Budo
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T339
Afgelopen
Vincent Wikand
Judoklubben Budo
Silas Pauskic Halsnæs judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T141
Afgelopen
Randip Singh Balol
Judoklubben Budo
Adam Kostoev Staffanstorps JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:06
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -73 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T240
Afgelopen
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Trelleborg Judo
Lukas Mitrovic Takedown JC Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:53
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T142
Afgelopen
Tristan Runge
Halsnæs judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:10
Melvin Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T340
Afgelopen
Max Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:49
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T143
Afgelopen
Oliver Holmgaard
Halsnæs judo
Oscar Svensson Borås JK Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:28
Flickor U15 / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T144
Afgelopen
Nora Källvik
Judoklubben Budo
Julia Fällberg Judoklubben Budo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:05
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T341
Afgelopen
Hannes Berg
Judoklubben National
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:18
Theo Kristoffersson Lugi Judo
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T145
Afgelopen
Adam Kostoev
Staffanstorps JK
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:28
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / +73 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T241
Afgelopen
Olle Fagerlund
Lugi Judo
Dino Fejzic Judoklubben Budo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T343
Afgelopen
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:07
Malcolm Andersson Lugi Judo