Totalt antall medaljer
54 Gull
54 Sølv
49 Bronse
D21/Damer / Damer / -57 kg
D21/Damer / Damer / +78 kg
4
Kristin Evju
Gullmarens Judo
H21/Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
4
Bo Lindberg
IK Västra Mölndal
4
Gustav Drottheden
Uddevalla Judo
H21/Herrar / Herrar / +90 kg
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
FU15 / FU15 / -44 kg
4
Ylva Rosell
Stenungsunds JK
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
4
Nanna Dahl
Lindome JK
5
Lovisa Carlström
Judoklubben Budo
FU15 / FU15 / -70 kg
PU15 / PU15 / -42 kg
4
Leo Fontes
Stenungsunds JK
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
4
Unknown user
Landvetter Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
FU13 01
4
Alva Alienus
IK Västra Mölndal
FU13 02
FU13 03
4
Eira Rösell
Lindome JK
5
Vilda Hamsten
Stenungsunds JK
FU13 04
4
Elvira Wadbring
Stenungsunds JK
FU13 05
FU13 06
PU11/U13 11
PU13 01
4
Ruben Mir Galou
Göteborgs Judoklubb
PU13 02
4
Linus Claesson
Lindome JK
5
Ludvig Westman
Västbo Judoklubb
PU13 03
4
Douglas Klarin
Aktiv Judo
5
Ludde Falk
Lindome JK
PU13 04
4
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
5
Arvid Ivarsson
Judoklubben Budo
PU13 05
4
Milton Wänghult
Skövde JK
PU13 06
4
Emil Joensuu
Budoklubben Yoi Mullsjö
PU13 07
4
Fred Rapp
Judoklubben Budo
PU13 08
4
Alexi Vollås
Skövde JK
PU13 09
4
Dorian Villa Barasin
IK Västra Mölndal
PU13 10
4
Anton Hivell
Judoklubben Budo
FU11 00
4
sophie lexén
Landvetter Judoklubb
FU11 01
4
Leona Johansson
Judoklubben Budo
5
Jessica Pettersson
Stenungsunds JK
FU11 02
4
Nika Khamatova
Varbergs JK
FU11 03
4
Johanna Abbing
Färgelanda Judoklubb
FU11 04
4
Saga Wikander
Borås JK
FU11 05
4
Ronja Källström
Judoklubben Budo
P11 01
4
William Persson.Lindblad
Färgelanda Judoklubb
P11 02
4
Edvin Hjortberg
Lindome JK
P11 03
4
Axel Pilerud
Skövde JK
P11 04
4
Simon Andersson
Stenungsunds JK
5
Viking Bergstrand
Färgelanda Judoklubb
P11 05
4
Mehrbod Hashemi Damavandi
Färgelanda Judoklubb
P11 06
4
benjamin mossmark
Landvetter Judoklubb
P11 07
4
Marlon Ebeling
Stenungsunds JK
4
Harrys Campara
Borås JK
P11 08
4
viggo bark
Landvetter Judoklubb
P11 09
FU9 01
FU9 02
4
Ada Dahl
Lindome JK
4
Alice Mir Galou
Göteborgs Judoklubb
PU9 01
4
Calle warnesjö
Varbergs JK
PU9 02
4
Filip Lovric
IK Västra Mölndal
PU9 03
4
Joel Alakotila Andersson
IK Västra Mölndal
PU9 04
4
Enzo Cornelius
Skövde JK
5
Leo Lindstrand
Göteborgs Judoklubb