Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FU13 grp 3
(U13)
T3-27
Ferdig
Isabelle Voigt
Frövi Judo
Seier på Ippon - 00:20
Filippa Henriksson Winberg Landvetter Judoklubb
PU13 grp 1
(U13)
T3-24
Ferdig
Zebastian Eklind
Ekerö Judoklubb
Pelle Larsson Kroppefjälls IF Seier på Ippon - 00:05
PU13 grp 5
(U13)
T1-19
Ferdig
Elliot Larsson
Kroppefjälls IF
Seier på Ippon - 01:53
Frans Liljenroth Frövi Judo
FU13 grp 5
(U13)
T1-23
Ferdig
Nikki Hiltonsson
Staffanstorps JK
Hilda Skoglund Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:29
PU13 grp 7
(U13)
T3-25
Ferdig
Noel Moslavac
Borås JK
Alexander Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Seier på Ippon - 00:33
FU13 grp 5
(U13)
T1-24
Ferdig
Saga Kupiainen
Borås JK
Amanda Amiryosefi Landvetter Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 00:42
FU13 grp 3
(U13)
T3-28
Ferdig
Isabelle Voigt
Frövi Judo
Ema Vrkljan Staffanstorps JK Seier på Ippon - 00:58
PU13 grp 8
(U13)
T2-22
Ferdig
Danni Cenanovic
Judoklubben Budo
Amir Bubalo Judoklubben Budo Seier på Wazari - 05:21
PU13 grp 5
(U13)
T1-22
Ferdig
Mohammad Faris
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Seier på Ippon - 01:52
PU13 grp 8
(U13)
T2-23
Ferdig
Liam Svensson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Maximilian Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Seier på Ippon - 00:32
FU13 grp 5
(U13)
T1-25
Ferdig
Amanda Amiryosefi
Landvetter Judoklubb
Seier på Ippon - 00:42
Nikki Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
PU13 grp 7
(U13)
T3-26
Ferdig
Anthony Eklund
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Tim Åkerstedt Jönköpings Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 03:05
FU13 grp 3
(U13)
T3-29
Ferdig
Ema Vrkljan
Staffanstorps JK
Seier på Ippon - 00:44
Filippa Henriksson Winberg Landvetter Judoklubb
FU13 grp 5
(U13)
T1-26
Ferdig
Saga Kupiainen
Borås JK
Hilda Skoglund Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 01:04
PU13 grp 8
(U13)
T2-24
Ferdig
Amir Bubalo
Judoklubben Budo
Seier på Ippon - 02:03
Liam Svensson Färgelanda Judoklubb
PU13 grp 6
(U13)
T2-28
Ferdig
Douglas Klarin
Aktiv Judo
Caspian Kjølner Ippon Judo & BJJ Seier på Ippon - 00:10
FU13 grp 5
(U13)
T1-27
Ferdig
Hilda Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Amanda Amiryosefi Landvetter Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 00:21
PU13 grp 8
(U13)
T2-25
Ferdig
Danni Cenanovic
Judoklubben Budo
Maximilian Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Seier på Ippon - 00:50
PU13 grp 5
(U13)
T1-29
Ferdig
Farouk Jahm
Kroppefjälls IF
Lukas Olsson Olofströms Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 01:10
PU13 grp 8
(U13)
T2-26
Ferdig
Maximilian Herlofsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Seier på Ippon - 01:20
Amir Bubalo Judoklubben Budo
FU13 grp 5
(U13)
T1-28
Ferdig
Saga Kupiainen
Borås JK
Nikki Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK Seier på Ippon - 00:56
PU13 grp 5
(U13)
T1-30
Ferdig
Elliot Larsson
Kroppefjälls IF
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Seier på Ippon - 00:08
PU13 grp 8
(U13)
T2-27
Ferdig
Danni Cenanovic
Judoklubben Budo
Seier på Ippon - 00:30
Liam Svensson Färgelanda Judoklubb
PU13 grp 6
(U13)
T2-29
Ferdig
Douglas Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Douglas Nordlund Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:39
PU13 grp 2
(U13)
1
Ferdig
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Seier på Ippon - 01:31
Dexter Rimsten Frövi Judo
PU13 grp 3
(U13)
2
Ferdig
Peter Buch
Västbo Judoklubb
Lucas Nilsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Seier på Wazari - 03:00
FU13 grp 1
(U13)
3
Ferdig
Alice Johansson
Kroppefjälls IF
Felicia Heyder Ekerö Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 01:26
PU13 grp 4
(U13)
4
Ferdig
Cornelius Isberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Seier på Ippon - 00:21
Georgije Perisic Staffanstorps JK
PU13 grp 5
(U13)
5
Ferdig
Lukas Olsson
Olofströms Judoklubb
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Seier på Ippon - 01:59
FU13 grp 4
(U13)
6
Ferdig
Izabella Ghayada
Staffanstorps JK
Lea Gubberud Ippon Judo & BJJ Seier på Ippon - 00:55
PU13 grp 6
(U13)
7
Ferdig
Caspian Kjølner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Douglas Nordlund Frövi Judo Seier på Ippon - 00:52
PU13 grp 7
(U13)
8
Ferdig
Alexander Herlofsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Tim Åkerstedt Jönköpings Judoklubb Seier på Ippon - 01:29