Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-53
Acabado
Lova Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
OLIWIA SZUMNA UKS JUNIOR LIPNO Won by Ippon - 01:36
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-37
Acabado
Valter Reutfors
Knivsta Judoklubb
Oscar Svensson Borås JK Won by Ippon - 02:41
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-50
Acabado
Sophia Larsson
Frövi Judo
Zuzanna Wojciech UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt Won by Ippon - 02:08
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-51
Acabado
Lena Krawczyk
GKS Czarni Bytom
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Iida Heino Meido-Kan ry
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-66
Acabado
Arafat Imidzhanov
Knivsta Judoklubb
Karol Miś Feniks Bytom Won by Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-42
Acabado
Igor Szcześniak
Feniks Bytom
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Vilgot Norberg Borås JK
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-54
Acabado
Agata Prymas
GKS Czarni Bytom
Won by Ippon - 01:21
OLIWIA SZUMNA UKS JUNIOR LIPNO
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
Acabado
Henning Nord
IK Södra
Won by Walkover
Aarne Neuvonen Meido-Kan ry
PU15 / PU15 / -73 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-43
Acabado
Bilal Agrali
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Pelle Larsson Kroppefjälls IF
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-68
Acabado
Elias Sjöström
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 02:40
Neo Ajo Meido-Kan ry
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-56
Acabado
Hilda Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Olivia Ghazal Jansson Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / +73 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-45
Acabado
Jack Tegelaar
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Linus Liljequist Oxelösunds Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-67
Acabado
Vide Pettersson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Theo Fröjdlund Borås JK Won by Ippon - 01:45
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-62
Acabado
Ida Ljungman
Uppsala judoklubb
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 02:36
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-48
Acabado
Albin Svensson
Borås JK
Mario Pruuns Meido-Kan ry Won by Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-69
Acabado
Elias Kupiainen
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Filip Hoflin IK Södra
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-57
Acabado
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Aino Eerikäinen Meido-Kan ry
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-49
Acabado
Michał Malota
GKS Czarni Bytom
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Ludwig Skarin Norrköpings Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-50
Acabado
Albin Svensson
Borås JK
Ernest Welsant UKS JUNIOR LIPNO Won by Ippon - 00:34
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-70
Acabado
Mateusz Watoła
Feniks Bytom
Simon Novakovic IK Södra Won by Ippon - 01:21
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-71
Acabado
Dawid Wiśniewski
Feniks Bytom
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Benjamin Lodhi Frövi Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-51
Acabado
Mario Pruuns
Meido-Kan ry
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Ludwig Skarin Norrköpings Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-58
Acabado
Lena Krawczyk
GKS Czarni Bytom
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Hilda Skoglund Frövi Judo
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-59
Acabado
Zuzanna Wojciech
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt
Olivia Ghazal Jansson Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Hansokumake - 01:28
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-72
Acabado
Louis Giorgi
IK Södra
Damian Laksa Feniks Bytom Won by Ippon - 01:24
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-52
Acabado
Ludwig Skarin
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Ernest Welsant UKS JUNIOR LIPNO Won by Ippon - 00:37
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-53
Acabado
Michał Malota
GKS Czarni Bytom
Won by Ippon - 02:10
Mario Pruuns Meido-Kan ry
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(U15 & U21)
T3-73
Acabado
Karol Miś
Feniks Bytom
Leevi Kammonen Meido-Kan ry Won by Wazari - 03:00
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-54
Acabado
Albin Svensson
Borås JK
Michał Malota GKS Czarni Bytom Won by Ippon - 00:30
FU15 / FU15 / -52 kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-60
Acabado
Lena Krawczyk
GKS Czarni Bytom
Won by Ippon - 02:33
Olivia Ghazal Jansson Knivsta Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(U15 & U21)
T4-55
Acabado
Ernest Welsant
UKS JUNIOR LIPNO
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Mario Pruuns Meido-Kan ry
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(U15 & U21)
T2-63
Acabado
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Isabelle Voigt Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:18