Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Flickor / Högstadiet / -63kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:25
Acabado
Mira Blomberg
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -55 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:22
Acabado
Oliver Gustafsson
Jönköpings Judoklubb
ELmedin Ukaabdulhak Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:53
Flickor / Högstadiet / -63kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:26
Acabado
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Felicia Ernbro Rundström Korpehôla Judoklubb
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:27
Acabado
Ludde Mosshagen
Frövi Judo
Viktor Bååthe Won by Ippon - 00:17
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -60 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:28
Acabado
Yazan AlBared
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Ali Hajiyev Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:18
Flickor / Högstadiet / -57 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:23
Acabado
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Masha Bereza Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:45
Flickor / Högstadiet / -57 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:24
Acabado
Hilda Öjelund
Knivsta Judoklubb
Mira Kördel Won by Ippon - 00:59
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:24
Acabado
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
Adam Belkhir Borås JK Won by Wazari - 03:00
Flickor / Högstadiet / +63 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:25
Acabado
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Saga Lagerman Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:25
Acabado
Johannes Sjöström
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Paul Akagbobi Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -55 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:26
Acabado
Carl Svanbom
Västerås judo skola
Niklas Taus Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:13
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -50 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:26
Acabado
Hugo Ivarsson
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Ocean Johansson Alingsås Judoklubb
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -55 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:27
Acabado
Robin Sellstone
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Filip Dahlqvist IK Västra Mölndal
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:29
Acabado
Viggo Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Fabian Koch Frövi Judo
Flickor / Högstadiet / +63 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:28
Acabado
Andrea Mocanoski
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Sorina Stanus Uppsala judoklubb
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:30
Acabado
Erik Rosenkrans
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 01:56
Matti Martikainen Bålsta Judoklubb
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:27
Acabado
Eli Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Zander Ralevski Judoklubben Budo
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:31
Acabado
Axel Westberg
Saltsjö JK
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK
Flickor / Högstadiet / -52 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:28
Acabado
Ester Pagstedt
Frövi Judo
Vera Karlsson Gårlid Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:13
Flickor / Högstadiet / -57 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:29
Acabado
Jaana Martikainen
Bålsta Judoklubb
Hilda Öjelund Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:58
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:32
Acabado
Viktor Bååthe
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Eric Thörngren Borås JK
Flickor / Högstadiet / +63 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:30
Acabado
Beatrice Ritter
Uppsala judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Saga Lagerman Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:33
Acabado
Melker Andersson
Saltsjö JK
Axel Liljegren Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:37
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:29
Acabado
Djabrail Ibragimov
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:56
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:30
Acabado
Alibek Aliyev
IK Södra
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:12
Pojkar / Högstadiet / +73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:31
Acabado
Sebastian Gustafsson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Jakob Lohikangas Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:23
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -55 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:32
Acabado
Niklas Taus
Alingsås Judoklubb
Oliver Gustafsson Jönköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:45
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:37
Acabado
Axel Liljegren
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Matti Martikainen Bålsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:40
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:34
Acabado
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 02:10
Paul Akagbobi Frövi Judo
Flickor / Högstadiet / +63 kg
(Högstadiet)
T3:33
Acabado
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Sorina Stanus Uppsala judoklubb
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -73 kg
(Högstadiet)
T1:38
Acabado
Neo Andersson
Vara Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Fabian Koch Frövi Judo
Pojkar / Högstadiet / -66 kg
(Högstadiet)
T2:35
Acabado
Abdul Althany
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Vidar Lovang Linköping Judo Won by Ippon - 00:45