Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
Acabado
Niklas Taus
Alingsås Judoklubb
Yazan AlBared Söderhamns Judoklubb Won by Walkover
FU18 / FU18 / -70 kg
(U18)
T2-53
Acabado
Minna Holz
Södertälje Judoklubb
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:44
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-49
Acabado
Lily Tysse
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 02:58
Malou Sjöstrand Staffanstorps JK
PU18 / PU18 / -46 kg
(U18)
T2-56
Acabado
Linus Klingberg
Staffanstorps JK
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:35
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-42
Acabado
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Jaana Martikainen Bålsta Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18)
T3-58
Acabado
Madeleine Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Olivia Ghazal Jansson Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:01
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18)
T3-56
Acabado
Sara Hansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Ida Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 00:28
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-28
Acabado
Neo Andersson
Vara Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:34
Johannes Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(U18)
T2-49
Acabado
Viktor Bååthe
IK Södra
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Axel Westberg Saltsjö JK
PU18 / PU18 / -46 kg
(U18)
T2-57
Acabado
Aleksei Morozov
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Albin Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -70 kg
(U18)
T2-54
Acabado
Sorina Stanus
Uppsala judoklubb
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:06
FU18 / FU18 / -70 kg
(U18)
T2-55
Acabado
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Minna Holz Södertälje Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-50
Acabado
Liwia Wallin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Sara Perisic Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 02:47
PU18 / PU18 / -46 kg
(U18)
T2-58
Acabado
Linus Klingberg
Staffanstorps JK
Albin Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:08
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-38
Acabado
Yousef Abdelrahman
Frövi Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:38
Felix Carlsson Solna Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -46 kg
(U18)
T2-59
Acabado
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Aleksei Morozov Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:05
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-37
Acabado
Max Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Daniel Sazonov Stockholms Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-29
Acabado
Fabian Koch
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Viggo Granberg Aktiv Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -46 kg
(U18)
T2-60
Acabado
Linus Klingberg
Staffanstorps JK
Aleksei Morozov Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:08
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T1-59
Acabado
Elin Gårdling
Staffanstorps JK
Wilda Wittgren Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 00:42
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-41
Acabado
Alexander Mårlöv
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Liam Wahlberg Judo Club Sundsvall
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18)
T3-59
Acabado
Madeleine Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Sofia Cordova Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:13
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-47
Acabado
Mira Blomberg
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Leia Rausek Nielsen Staffanstorps JK
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18)
T3-57
Acabado
Ida Lomvik
Judo Club Sundsvall
Ebba Peterson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:08
PU18 / PU18 / -46 kg
(U18)
T2-61
Acabado
Albin Wiik
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:15
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-42
Acabado
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Joel Carlsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 03:06
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-30
Acabado
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Ludvig Sjövall Lugi Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-43
Acabado
Theo Kristoffersson
Lugi Judo
Mathias Nylén Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Hansokumake - 01:03
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T1-53
Acabado
Lily Tysse
Trollhättans JK
Sandra Mitrovic Takedown JC Won by Ippon - 00:31
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-31
Acabado
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Zacharias El-Zein Stockholms Judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T3-44
Acabado
Max Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Kerellos Moussa Södertälje Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -52 kg
(U18)
T3-60
Acabado
Sofia Cordova
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:58
Olivia Ghazal Jansson Knivsta Judoklubb