Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-84
Окончено
Alexander Norberg
IK Södra
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Tino Janecke Budo Club Vorpommern
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-87
Окончено
Bella Hansson
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Mai Due Nørskov Team Nørskov Won by Ippon - 00:31
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -66 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-98
Окончено
Marcus Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Lukas Klein Köpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:51
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-85
Окончено
Edvin Samuelsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Noah Mahnke Budo Club Vorpommern Won by Ippon - 01:01
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-85
Окончено
Elliot Karlsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Simon Novakovic IK Södra Won by Ippon - 00:35
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -57 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-89
Окончено
Carolin Hansson
Staffanstorps JK
Theresa Sohst Budo Club Vorpommern Won by Ippon - 01:02
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-104
Окончено
Olle Hermodsson
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:34
Elias Wassholm Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-93
Окончено
Tina Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Tyra Lovang Linköping Judo Won by Ippon - 01:02
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-89
Окончено
Silas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Adam Kostoev Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 01:51
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-90
Окончено
Emilio Martinsson
Wemmenhögs Budoförening
Dino Riccò Växjö Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:31
PU18 / PU18 / -46 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-88
Окончено
Tristan Runge
Valby judo klub
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:25
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-92
Окончено
Viktor Bååthe
IK Södra
Won by Ippon - 02:39
Matthæus Keuer Halsnæs judo
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-86
Окончено
Daniel Filistovich
Olofströms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:46
Konstantin Motullo Budo Club Vorpommern
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-93
Окончено
Said-Magomed Munaev
Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Vincent Sverne Näsets Budoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-90
Окончено
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 01:09
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-95
Окончено
Nicolaj Semklo
Halsnæs judo
Joel Carlsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:15
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-94
Окончено
Naemi Jaworowski
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Wazari - 05:20
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / -66 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-99
Окончено
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans JK
Marcus Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Won by Ippon - 02:50
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-92
Окончено
Zamzam Mohamed
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 02:28
Bella Hansson Kristianstad Judoklubb
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-95
Окончено
Sophie Frisch
PSV Erfurt
Frederikke Bygballe Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub Won by Ippon - 01:38
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-91
Окончено
Silas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 03:37
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-96
Окончено
Ronja Maerten
SKV Müritz
Tina Segerberg Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Won by Ippon - 00:41
PU18 / PU18 / -50 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-92
Окончено
Adam Kostoev
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:28
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-96
Окончено
Benjamin Svensson
Knislinge Budoklubb
Yousef Abdelrahman Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:42
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-101
Окончено
Angus Molnar
Amager Judo Skole
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Oliver Holmgaard Halsnæs judo
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-97
Окончено
Noah Mahnke
Budo Club Vorpommern
Tino Janecke Budo Club Vorpommern Won by Ippon - 01:00
PU18 / PU18 / -81 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T3-94
Окончено
Dino Riccò
Växjö Judoklubb
Albin Pettersson Näsets Budoklubb Won by Wazari - 06:13
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-102
Окончено
Oscar Svensson
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 02:14
Simon Novakovic IK Södra
Herrar / Herrar U21 / Herrar / +100 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-103
Окончено
Tyler Blank
SKV Müritz
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Jack Tegelaar Frövi Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T2-98
Окончено
Daniel Filistovich
Olofströms Judoklubb
Dominik Kroll Budo Club Vorpommern Won by Ippon - 02:45
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-98
Окончено
Naemi Jaworowski
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Frederikke Bygballe Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu Klub
Damer / Damer U21 / Damer / -63 kg
(Staffanstorps judogames 2023)
T1-97
Окончено
Zamzam Mohamed
Trollhättans JK
Tyra Lovang Linköping Judo Won by Ippon - 00:49