Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU9 Grp 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
1
Окончено
Nicholas Eguti Rothstein
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Roman Lavrinenko Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
PU9 Grp 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
2
Окончено
Henry Pilerud
Skövde JK
Felix Johansson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:31
U9 Grp 3
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
7
Окончено
Bertil Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Anton Grynert Mariestads JK
U9 Grp 3
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
8
Окончено
Felix Stanne
Floda Judo Klubb
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Izabella Carney Floda Judo Klubb
PU9 Grp 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
3
Окончено
Felix Johansson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Nicholas Eguti Rothstein Göteborgs Judoklubb
PU9 Grp 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
4
Окончено
Henry Pilerud
Skövde JK
Roman Lavrinenko Alingsås Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:12
U9 Grp 3
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
9
Окончено
Izabella Carney
Floda Judo Klubb
Bertil Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:31
U9 Grp 3
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
10
Окончено
Felix Stanne
Floda Judo Klubb
Anton Grynert Mariestads JK Won by Decision - 02:00
PU9 Grp 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
5
Окончено
Roman Lavrinenko
Alingsås Judoklubb
Felix Johansson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:53
PU9 Grp 1
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
6
Окончено
Henry Pilerud
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Nicholas Eguti Rothstein Göteborgs Judoklubb
U9 Grp 3
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
11
Окончено
Anton Grynert
Mariestads JK
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Izabella Carney Floda Judo Klubb
U9 Grp 3
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
12
Окончено
Felix Stanne
Floda Judo Klubb
Bertil Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:33
PU9 Grp 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
13
Окончено
Ian Backelin
Borås JK
Oliver Vicei Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:11
PU9 Grp 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
14
Окончено
Liam Pettersson
Alingsås Judoklubb
Won by Decision - 02:00
Leonard Isebrand Alingsås Judoklubb
U9 Grp 5
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
19
Окончено
Stanislaw Kipszak
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Joel Sandin Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 02:00
U9 Grp 5
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
20
Окончено
Theo Gilbertsson
Mariestads JK
Liw Bengtsson Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 00:07
PU9 Grp 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
16
Окончено
Liam Pettersson
Alingsås Judoklubb
Oliver Vicei Borås JK Won by Ippon - 02:00
U9 Grp 5
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
21
Окончено
Theo Gilbertsson
Mariestads JK
Joel Sandin Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:23
PU9 Grp 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
15
Окончено
Leonard Isebrand
Alingsås Judoklubb
Won by Ippon
Ian Backelin Borås JK
U9 Grp 5
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
22
Окончено
Liw Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 01:39
Stanislaw Kipszak Göteborgs Judoklubb
PU9 Grp 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
17
Окончено
Oliver Vicei
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Leonard Isebrand Alingsås Judoklubb
PU9 Grp 2
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
18
Окончено
Liam Pettersson
Alingsås Judoklubb
Won by Ippon
Ian Backelin Borås JK
U9 Grp 5
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
23
Окончено
Theo Gilbertsson
Mariestads JK
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Stanislaw Kipszak Göteborgs Judoklubb
U9 Grp 5
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
24
Окончено
Joel Sandin
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Liw Bengtsson Skövde JK
PU9 Grp 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
25
Окончено
Enzo Cornelius
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Herman Helgeson Skövde JK
PU9 Grp 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
26
Окончено
Elliot Wilson
Floda Judo Klubb
Isak Norberg Jakobsson Floda Judo Klubb Won by Ippon - 00:32
PU9 Grp 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
27
Окончено
Isak Norberg Jakobsson
Floda Judo Klubb
Enzo Cornelius Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 00:10
PU9 Grp 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
28
Окончено
Elliot Wilson
Floda Judo Klubb
Herman Helgeson Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 00:45
PU9 Grp 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
29
Окончено
Herman Helgeson
Skövde JK
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Isak Norberg Jakobsson Floda Judo Klubb
PU9 Grp 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
30
Окончено
Elliot Wilson
Floda Judo Klubb
Enzo Cornelius Skövde JK Won by Ippon - 00:20
U11 Grp 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
31
Окончено
Harrys Campara
Borås JK
Arad Pourvojdani Sadi Borås JK Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11 Grp 4
(Västgöta serien 3 2022)
32
Окончено
Liam Hedendahl
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Tyra Ankarbåge Trollhättans JK