Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU13 #1
(Dag 1)
1-1
Završeno
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:05
Otto Heidesjö Norrköpings Judoklubb
FU13 #2
(Dag 1)
3-1
Završeno
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:35
Irma Arvidsson Frölunda Judo
FU13 #1
(Dag 1)
2-1
Završeno
Filippa Henriksson Winberg
Landvetter Judoklubb
Linn Klockar Frölunda Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:12
FU13 #2
(Dag 1)
3-2
Završeno
Eira J Harbers
Aktiv Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:05
Cornelia Badea Norrköpings Judoklubb
PU13 #1
(Dag 1)
1-2
Završeno
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:17
Pelle Larsson Kroppefjälls IF
PU13 #5
(Dag 1)
3-11
Završeno
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
Theo Wahlberg Jönköpings Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon
FU13 #3
(Dag 1)
2-4
Završeno
Julia Fällberg
Sham Zahlan Norrköpings Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 02:51
PU13 #2
(Dag 1)
1-7
Završeno
Alfred Jorpes
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:05
Eric Ringqvist Egeberg Norrköpings Judoklubb
PU13 #2
(Dag 1)
1-8
Završeno
Klas Asker
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:42
Luka Kovacic Lindome JK
PU13#3
(Dag 1)
1-13
Završeno
Lukas Johnsson
Judoklubben Budo
Ian Åkerman Lugi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:31
PU13 #5
(Dag 1)
3-12
Završeno
Arvid Ivarsson
Judoklubben Budo
Theo Kärfstedt Kristinehamns Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:11
PU13#3
(Dag 1)
1-14
Završeno
Domenik Ralevski
Dorian Villa Barasin IK Västra Mölndal Pobedio po Ippon - 02:29
FU13 #3
(Dag 1)
2-5
Završeno
Doris Dahlin
Hilma Wiik Skövde JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:30
PU13 #5
(Dag 1)
3-17
Završeno
Leo Rodin
Lindome JK
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:41
FU13 #4
(Dag 1)
2-10
Završeno
Loka Thornberg
Judoklubben National
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:53
Ariel Berntsson Andersson Norrköpings Judoklubb
FU13 #2
(Dag 1)
3-3
Završeno
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:25
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika
PU13 #1
(Dag 1)
1-3
Završeno
Silas Pauskic
Halsnæs judo
Kalle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb Pobedio po Wazari - 01:22
FU13 #4
(Dag 1)
2-11
Završeno
Emilia Hellgren Helgesson
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:10
Lovisa Carlström Judoklubben Budo
FU13 #1
(Dag 1)
2-2
Završeno
Filippa Henriksson Winberg
Landvetter Judoklubb
Isabella Söderholm Norrköpings Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:12
FU13 #2
(Dag 1)
3-4
Završeno
Irma Arvidsson
Frölunda Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:09
Eira J Harbers Aktiv Judo
FU13 #5
(Dag 1)
2-20
Završeno
Jette Peters
Skövde JK
Pobedio po Wazari - 03:00
Havanna Andersson Kroppefjälls IF
PU13 #6
(Dag 1)
3-23
Završeno
John Simonsson
Trelleborg Judo
Mohammad Faris Jönköpings Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:37
PU13 #6
(Dag 1)
3-24
Završeno
Anthony Eklund
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Pobedio po Ippon - 01:39
FU13 #3
(Dag 1)
PU13 #5
(Dag 1)
3-13
Završeno
Hugo Sundgren Nordén
Trollhättans JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:55
Arvid Ivarsson Judoklubben Budo
PU13 #4
(Dag 1)
1-19
Završeno
Randip Singh Balol
Judoklubben Budo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:48
Valdemar Heimdahl Lerums Judoklubb
FU13 #3
(Dag 1)
2-7
Završeno
Sham Zahlan
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Hilma Wiik Skövde JK Pobedio po Ippon - 01:09
FU13 #2
(Dag 1)
3-5
Završeno
Cornelia Badea
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:08
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika
PU13 #1
(Dag 1)
1-4
Završeno
Otto Heidesjö
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Pelle Larsson Kroppefjälls IF Pobedio po Ippon - 00:10
PU13 #5
(Dag 1)
3-14
Završeno
Theo Wahlberg
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:42
Theo Kärfstedt Kristinehamns Judoklubb
PU13 #2
(Dag 1)
1-9
Završeno
Alfred Jorpes
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:54
Klas Asker Norrköpings Judoklubb
FU13 #4
(Dag 1)
2-12
Završeno
Loka Thornberg
Judoklubben National
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:07
Nora Källvik Judoklubben Budo