Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls U18 / -57 kg
D2
—
(U18 & Senior)
Završeno
Anne Mikolasch
Budo Club Vorpommern
Pobeda bez borbe
Sofie Herskind Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Boys U18 / -55 kg
(U18 & Senior)
Završeno
Dominik Kroll
Budo Club Vorpommern
Pobeda bez borbe
Joel Carlsson Staffanstorps JK
Girls U13-2
(U13 & U15)
T1-1
Završeno
Ema Vrkljan
Staffanstorps JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:31
Lisa Kurde PSV Erfurt
Boys U13-4
(U13 & U15)
T4-1
Završeno
Georgije Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Adam Kostoev Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:22
Girls U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T3-1
Završeno
Bianca Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Matilda Glans Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Wazari - 03:00
Boys U13-4
(U13 & U15)
T4-2
Završeno
Petter Tande
Stockholms Judoklubb
Pobedio po Wazari - 03:00
Frans Liljenroth Frövi Judo
Girls U13-1
(U13 & U15)
T1-3
Završeno
Junie Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:15
Sarah Abu-Hamam Berg Judoklubben Mitani
Boys U15 / -42 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-4
Završeno
Rufus Bagge
Staffanstorps JK
Loke Bjerkemo Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:16
Girls U13-1
(U13 & U15)
T1-4
Završeno
Nikki Hiltonsson
Staffanstorps JK
Elsa Peterson Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 02:22
Boys U13-6
(U13 & U15)
T4-7
Završeno
Isaak Avgenakis
Lugi Judo
Alexander Lindbjerg Judoklubben Mitani Pobedio po Ippon - 00:29
Boys U15 / -42 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-7
Završeno
Silas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:19
Eric Rosensvärd Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -50 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-12
Završeno
Mateo Gradimir Merei
Halsnæs judo
Samuel Omø Hillerød Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:46
Boys U13-1
(U13 & U15)
T1-13
Završeno
Linus Klingberg
Staffanstorps JK
Erik Mårtensson Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:40
Girls U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T3-2
Završeno
Bianca Nordlund
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:56
Leonie Pencun PSV Erfurt
Boys U13-6
(U13 & U15)
T4-8
Završeno
Felix Efverman
Kristianstad Judoklubb
Dayan Khan Amager Judo Skole Pobedio po Ippon - 01:47
Girls U13-2
(U13 & U15)
T1-2
Završeno
Ema Vrkljan
Staffanstorps JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:33
Lisa Kurde PSV Erfurt
Boys U15 / -42 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-5
Završeno
Rufus Bagge
Staffanstorps JK
Angus Molnar Amager Judo Skole Pobedio po Ippon - 00:35
Girls U13-1
(U13 & U15)
T1-5
Završeno
Junie Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Loka Thornberg Judoklubben National Pobedio po Ippon - 00:10
Boys U15 / -42 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-8
Završeno
Silas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Samir Poblocki Pobedio po Ippon - 00:34
Girls U13-1
(U13 & U15)
T1-6
Završeno
Sarah Abu-Hamam Berg
Judoklubben Mitani
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:30
Nikki Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -50 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-13
Završeno
Alexander Mårlöv
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:16
Måns Olsson
Boys U13-1
(U13 & U15)
T1-14
Završeno
Benjamin Gajda
Trelleborg Judo
Karim Hajiyev Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:05
Girls U13-1
(U13 & U15)
T1-7
Završeno
Elsa Peterson
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:00
Loka Thornberg Judoklubben National
Girls U13-3
(U13 & U15)
T3-3
Završeno
Matilda Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:13
Leonie Pencun PSV Erfurt
Girls U13-1
(U13 & U15)
T1-8
Završeno
Junie Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Pobedio po Wazari - 03:00
Nikki Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK
Boys U15 / -42 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-6
Završeno
Loke Bjerkemo
Staffanstorps JK
Angus Molnar Amager Judo Skole Pobedio po Ippon - 00:49
Girls U15 / -40 kg
(U13 & U15)
T2-1
Završeno
Loka Thornberg
Judoklubben National
Sarah Abu-Hamam Berg Judoklubben Mitani Pobedio po Ippon - 00:18
Boys U15 / -42 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-9
Završeno
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Samir Poblocki Pobedio po Ippon - 00:17
Boys U15 / -50 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-14
Završeno
Mateo Gradimir Merei
Halsnæs judo
Alexander Mårlöv Pobedio po Ippon - 00:48
Boys U15 / -50 kg
(U13 & U15)
T3-15
Završeno
Samuel Omø
Hillerød Judo
Måns Olsson Pobedio po Wazari - 03:00
Boys U13-1
(U13 & U15)
T1-15
Završeno
Linus Klingberg
Staffanstorps JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:56
Benjamin Gajda Trelleborg Judo
Boys U13-4
(U13 & U15)
T4-3
Završeno
Georgije Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Petter Tande Stockholms Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:25