Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T1-1
Završeno
Liam Wahlberg
Judo Club Sundsvall
Carl Orrbo Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:34
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T2-1
Završeno
Hanna Babulfath
Stockholms Judoklubb
Nicola Poblocka Pobedio po Hansokumake - 01:26
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T1-2
Završeno
Jonatan Gembäck
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:37
Ibrahim Farhat Kalmar Budoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-3
Završeno
Neo Andersson
Vara Judoklubb
William Krus IK Västra Mölndal Pobedio po Ippon - 02:57
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T2-2
Završeno
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Mira Kördel Pobedio po Ippon - 03:03
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T2-3
Završeno
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Alma Alenback Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:24
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T1-4
Završeno
Liam Wahlberg
Judo Club Sundsvall
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:52
Ibrahim Farhat Kalmar Budoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T2-4
Završeno
Vilda Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:03
Tyra Lovang Linköping Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T1-5
Završeno
Carl Orrbo
Frövi Judo
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:34
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-6
Završeno
Simon Persson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Wilmer Mattsson Trollhättans JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:10
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-7
Završeno
Eli Fäldt
Knivsta Judoklubb
Fabian Koch Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:08
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T2-5
Završeno
Nicola Poblocka
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:01
Maria Nouman IK Västra Mölndal
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18)
T2-6
Završeno
Vidar Lovang
Linköping Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:16
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-8
Završeno
William Krus
IK Västra Mölndal
Pobedio po Ippon - 03:30
Ludde Mosshagen Frövi Judo
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T2-7
Završeno
Mira Kördel
Hanna Babulfath Stockholms Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:30
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-9
Završeno
Elias Bergqvist
Judo Club Sundsvall
Pobedio po Ippon - 03:20
Rasmus Linder Oxelösunds Judoklubb
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T2-8
Završeno
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Ronja Johansson IK Västra Mölndal Pobedio po Ippon - 03:09
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T1-10
Završeno
Liam Wahlberg
Judo Club Sundsvall
Jonatan Gembäck Knivsta Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:50
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T2-9
Završeno
Tyra Lovang
Linköping Judo
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:11
PU18 / PU18 / -60 kg
(U18)
T1-11
Završeno
Ibrahim Farhat
Kalmar Budoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:22
Carl Orrbo Frövi Judo
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T2-10
Završeno
Nicola Poblocka
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:56
Alva Larsson Trollhättans JK
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18)
T2-11
Završeno
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:25
Johannes Sjöström Judo Club Sundsvall
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T2-12
Završeno
Mira Kördel
Maria Nouman IK Västra Mölndal Pobedio po Ippon - 00:25
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(U18)
T1-12
Završeno
Samir Poblocki
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:31
ELmedin Ukaabdulhak Frövi Judo
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T2-13
Završeno
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Vilda Backlund IK Västra Mölndal Pobedio po Ippon - 00:27
FU18 / FU18 / -63kg
(U18)
T2-14
Završeno
Ronja Johansson
IK Västra Mölndal
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:09
FU18 / FU18 / -57 kg
(U18)
T2-15
Završeno
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Hanna Babulfath Stockholms Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:10
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-14
Završeno
Fabian Koch
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:24
Elias Bergqvist Judo Club Sundsvall
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(U18)
T1-15
Završeno
Leo Pehrson
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:33
Yousef Abdelrahman Frövi Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-16
Završeno
Neo Andersson
Vara Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:56
Simon Persson Judo Club Sundsvall
PU18 / PU18 / -66 kg
(U18)
T2-16
Završeno
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:36
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK
PU18 / PU18 / -55 kg
(U18)
T1-17
Završeno
Samir Poblocki
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:28
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK