Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU11 grp 2
(U11)
T1-24
Završeno
Finley Novak Gillbanks
Staffanstorps JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:45
Malte Olsson Staffanstorps JK
PU11 grp 6
(U11)
T3-26
Završeno
Harrys Campara
Borås JK
Suhaib Almasri Staffanstorps JK Pobedio Odlukom - 03:00
PU11 grp 1
(U11)
T2-13
Završeno
Vidar Xu
Staffanstorps JK
Anton Kvant Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
PU11 grp 6
(U11)
T3-27
Završeno
Melker Forssell
Uppsala judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:34
Siri Godén Uppsala judoklubb
PU11 grp 2
(U11)
T1-25
Završeno
Malte Olsson
Staffanstorps JK
Victor Georgiev Landvetter Judoklubb Pobedio Odlukom - 03:00
PU11 grp 5
(U11)
T2-29
Završeno
Gabriel Lippert Årskog
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Theo Lindskog Kungsbacka Judoklubb Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
PU11 grp 1
(U11)
T2-14
Završeno
Bertil Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:43
Walter Brandstedt Mariestads JK
FU11 grp 2
(U11)
T3-11
Završeno
Jolin Berggren
Trollhättans JK
Elvina Östlind Kroppefjälls IF Pobedio po Wazari - 03:00
PU11 grp 7
(U11)
T1-30
Završeno
Liam Hedendahl
Borås JK
Maksim Topic Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
PU11 grp 3
(U11)
T3-22
Završeno
Samuel Orto
Ekerö Judoklubb
Arvid Forssell Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:05
PU11 grp 3
(U11)
T3-23
Završeno
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:05
Casper Hillerström Borås JK
PU11 grp 4
(U11)
T2-22
Završeno
Loke Atterhagen
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Pobedio po Wazari - 02:14
Theo Gilbertsson Mariestads JK
PU11 grp 2
(U11)
T1-26
Završeno
Finley Novak Gillbanks
Staffanstorps JK
Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
Ervinas Fedorovičius Takedown JC
PU11 grp 3
(U11)
T3-24
Završeno
Teodor Lazarevski Drevhage
Landvetter Judoklubb
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist Ippon Judo & BJJ Pobedio po Ippon - 00:06
PU11 grp 5
(U11)
T2-27
Završeno
Oscar Åberg
Staffanstorps JK
Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
Olle Eriksson Landvetter Judoklubb
PU11 grp 6
(U11)
T3-28
Završeno
Siri Godén
Uppsala judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:26
Harrys Campara Borås JK
PU11 grp 2
(U11)
T1-27
Završeno
Melvin Sjöstrand
Staffanstorps JK
Ervinas Fedorovičius Takedown JC Pobedio po Ippon - 01:19
PU11 grp 6
(U11)
T3-29
Završeno
Melker Forssell
Uppsala judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:10
Suhaib Almasri Staffanstorps JK
PU11 grp 4
(U11)
T2-23
Završeno
Theo Gilbertsson
Mariestads JK
Ivan Menshikov Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:57
PU11 grp 3
(U11)
T3-25
Završeno
Bentley De Bruin
Uddevalla Judo
Arvid Forssell Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Ippon - 02:00
PU11 grp 2
(U11)
T1-28
Završeno
Charlie Thernström
Staffanstorps JK
Finley Novak Gillbanks Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:53
PU11 grp 4
(U11)
T2-24
Završeno
Hugo Bärnarp
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:52
Loke Atterhagen Söderhamns Judoklubb
PU11 grp 6
(U11)
T3-30
Završeno
Melker Forssell
Uppsala judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:09
Harrys Campara Borås JK
PU11 grp 4
(U11)
T2-25
Završeno
Rasmus Bengtsson
Skövde JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:43
Ivan Menshikov Staffanstorps JK
PU11 grp 5
(U11)
T2-30
Završeno
Gabriel Lippert Årskog
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:03
Vidar Samuelsson Landvetter Judoklubb
PU11 grp 6
(U11)
T3-31
Završeno
Suhaib Almasri
Staffanstorps JK
Siri Godén Uppsala judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:52
PU11 grp 5
(U11)
T2-28
Završeno
Olle Eriksson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:15
Felix Melander Lerums Judoklubb
PU11 grp 5
(U11)
T2-31
Završeno
Vidar Samuelsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Theo Lindskog Kungsbacka Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:45
PU11 grp 5
(U11)
T2-32
Završeno
Oscar Åberg
Staffanstorps JK
Gabriel Lippert Årskog Ippon Judo & BJJ Pobedio po Ippon - 01:01
PU11 grp 5
(U11)
T2-33
Završeno
Olle Eriksson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:41
Theo Lindskog Kungsbacka Judoklubb
FU11 grp 1
(U11)
1
Završeno
Lova Carsman
Aktiv Judo
Alma Dohlmann Staffanstorps JK Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
PU11 grp 1
(U11)
2
Završeno
Anton Kvant
Staffanstorps JK
Bertil Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00