Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU 11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
1
Färdig
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:04
Walter Brandstedt Mariestads JK
PU 11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
2
Färdig
Bertil Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:29
Elias Ekman IK Västra Mölndal
U 11 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
3
Färdig
Lykke Petren Allier
Kroppefjälls IF
Joel Sandin Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 02:22
PU 11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
4
Färdig
Walter Brandstedt
Mariestads JK
Bertil Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Vann på Wazari - 02:00
PU 11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
5
Färdig
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:21
Elias Ekman IK Västra Mölndal
U 11 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
6
Färdig
Lykke Petren Allier
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:57
Mark Shahwan Frölunda Judo
PU13 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
7
Färdig
Karl Lennartsson
Stenungsunds JK
Vann via Ippon - 02:44
Valter Rikemanson Trollhättans JK
PU13 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
8
Färdig
Jolin Berggren
Trollhättans JK
Rasmus Bengtsson Skövde JK Vann via Ippon - 00:45
PU 11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
9
Färdig
Elias Ekman
IK Västra Mölndal
Walter Brandstedt Mariestads JK Vann via Ippon - 00:20
PU 11 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
10
Färdig
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Bertil Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Vann på Wazari - 02:55
U 11 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
11
Färdig
Mark Shahwan
Frölunda Judo
Joel Sandin Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 01:20
PU13 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
12
Färdig
Douglas Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 01:00
Hugo Bärnarp Kungsbacka Judoklubb
PU13 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
13
Färdig
Karl Lennartsson
Stenungsunds JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:48
Vilhelm Olsson Frölunda Judo
PU13 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
14
Färdig
Jolin Berggren
Trollhättans JK
Essa Zahir Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 01:31
U 11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
15
Färdig
Hannes Andersson Lövgren
Frölunda Judo
Theo Gilbertsson Mariestads JK Vann på Wazari - 02:00
U 11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
16
Färdig
Enzo Cornelius
Skövde JK
Bentley De Bruin Uddevalla Judo Vann på Wazari - 02:00
FU15 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
17
Färdig
Alexandra Vall
Grums Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon
Julia Krus IK Västra Mölndal
PU13 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
18
Färdig
Douglas Östlind
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Vuk Bulajic IK Västra Mölndal
PU13 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
19
Färdig
Vilhelm Olsson
Frölunda Judo
Valter Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 00:40
PU15 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
20
Färdig
Karl Lennartsson
Stenungsunds JK
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 02:10
PU13 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
21
Färdig
Essa Zahir
Trollhättans JK
Rasmus Bengtsson Skövde JK Vann via Ippon - 02:22
U 11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
22
Färdig
Theo Gilbertsson
Mariestads JK
Enzo Cornelius Skövde JK Vann via Ippon - 01:46
U 11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
23
Färdig
Hannes Andersson Lövgren
Frölunda Judo
Bentley De Bruin Uddevalla Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:48
PU13 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
24
Färdig
Vuk Bulajic
IK Västra Mölndal
Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Hugo Bärnarp Kungsbacka Judoklubb
FU15 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
25
Färdig
Alexandra Vall
Grums Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:40
Tyra Ankarbåge Trollhättans JK
PU15 Grp 1
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
26
Färdig
Karl Lennartsson
Stenungsunds JK
Tage Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Vann via Hansokumake - 01:58
U 11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
27
Färdig
Bentley De Bruin
Uddevalla Judo
Theo Gilbertsson Mariestads JK Vann via Ippon - 01:31
U 11 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
28
Färdig
Hannes Andersson Lövgren
Frölunda Judo
Enzo Cornelius Skövde JK Vann via Ippon - 00:05
U13 Grp 4
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
29
Färdig
Viktor Göthberg
Judoklubben Budo
Viktor Sonnander IK Västra Mölndal Vann via Ippon - 03:00
PU13 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
30
Färdig
Karl Lennartsson
Stenungsunds JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:30
Vuk Bulajic IK Västra Mölndal
FU15 Grp 2
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
31
Färdig
Tyra Ankarbåge
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 05:15
Julia Krus IK Västra Mölndal
U13 Grp 3
(Lilla Trollträffen Open 1 2023)
33
Färdig
Simon Frank
Frölunda Judo
Milton Wänghult Skövde JK Vann via Ippon - 00:16