Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Group 10
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-38
Färdig
Shohei Ono
Cobra JK
Matchen blev oavgjord
Francesco Totti Cobra JK Matchen blev oavgjord
Men Group 9
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-1
Felix Hammarstedt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:54
Dino Pajazetovic Frövi Judo
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-1
Markus Vainio
Raision Ryhti judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:20
Erik Weyand Ålands judoklubb
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-2
Toni Rennola
Kamiza Finland
Vann via Ippon - 01:19
Mikael Haikonen Tikkurilan Judokat
Men Group 9
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-2
Malick Cisse
IK Södra
Nevzat Demirtas IK Södra Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-3
Erik Weyand
Ålands judoklubb
Jakob Björk Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 02:10
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-4
Mikael Haikonen
Tikkurilan Judokat
Markus Vainio Raision Ryhti judo Vann via Ippon - 00:41
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-5
Erik Weyand
Ålands judoklubb
Vann på Wazari - 04:00
Toni Rennola Kamiza Finland
Men Group 9
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-3
Dino Pajazetovic
Frövi Judo
Ernst Cederholm IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 00:51
Men Group 9
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-4
Nevzat Demirtas
IK Södra
Felix Hammarstedt Landvetter Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:55
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-6
Jakob Björk
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Ippon - 02:17
Markus Vainio Raision Ryhti judo
Men Group 9
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-5
Färdig
Dino Pajazetovic
Frövi Judo
Malick Cisse IK Södra Vann via Ippon
Men Group 9
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-6
Nevzat Demirtas
IK Södra
Ernst Cederholm IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 01:04
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-7
Erik Weyand
Ålands judoklubb
Mikael Haikonen Tikkurilan Judokat Vann via Ippon - 01:31
Men Group 9
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-7
Malick Cisse
IK Södra
Felix Hammarstedt Landvetter Judoklubb Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-8
Markus Vainio
Raision Ryhti judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:48
Toni Rennola Kamiza Finland
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-9
Mikael Haikonen
Tikkurilan Judokat
Jakob Björk Staffanstorps JK Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Men Group 10
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-39
Färdig
Östberg Edvin
Staffanstorps JK
Matchen blev oavgjord
Elias Westerlund IK Södra Matchen blev oavgjord
Men Group 9
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-8
Nevzat Demirtas
IK Södra
Dino Pajazetovic Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:06
Men Group 4
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-10
Jusa Jokiniemi
Judo Sakura
Vann via Ippon - 01:19
Teemu Partanen Kamiza Finland
Men Group 9
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-9
Ernst Cederholm
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 00:41
Malick Cisse IK Södra
Men Group 5
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-11
Toni Rennola
Kamiza Finland
Jakob Björk Staffanstorps JK Vann på domslut - 04:00
Men Group 12
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-10
Stefan Rudheden
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 01:01
Elmo Suurkuukka Kamiza Finland
Men Group 9
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-11
Felix Hammarstedt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Vann via Hansokumake - 02:29
Ernst Cederholm IK Södra
Men Group 4
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-12
Hugo Mårdstedt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Andreas Oskarsson IK Västra Mölndal Vann via Ippon - 00:11
Men Group 4
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-13
Teemu Partanen
Kamiza Finland
Jesse Salin Shirokawa Vann på domslut - 04:00
Men Group 12
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-12
Mikko Niskanen
Judo Sakura
Vann via Ippon - 00:07
Daniel Wahlgren Staffanstorps JK
Men Group 1
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-13
Leo Tellander
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 00:24
Peik Van Vugt IK Södra
Men Group 4
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-14
Andreas Oskarsson
IK Västra Mölndal
Jusa Jokiniemi Judo Sakura Vann via Ippon - 00:08
Men Group 12
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-14
Stefan Rudheden
IK Södra
Daniel Wahlgren Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 02:27
Men Group 4
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T1-15
Teemu Partanen
Kamiza Finland
Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Hugo Mårdstedt Landvetter Judoklubb
Men Group 12
(Swedish A-Judo & VI Open 2024)
T2-15
Elmo Suurkuukka
Kamiza Finland
Mikko Niskanen Judo Sakura Vann via Ippon - 00:34