Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-80
Färdig
Edvin Samuelsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Platon Sacharov Stockholms Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 02:04
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-76
Färdig
Marcus Bacchar
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:09
Noel Wester
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-74
Färdig
Emelie Granudd
Landvetter Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:17
Sarah Ceranic Linköping Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-77
Färdig
Insar Ibragimov
Ekerö Judoklubb
Erik Bennani IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 02:43
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-75
Färdig
Hektor Brunner
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 00:25
Oliwier Kolator Åkersberga Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / +63 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
Färdig
Elize Marcelja
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Julia Eliasson Gävle Judo Club Vann på Walkover
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-89
Färdig
Evielle Nsundi
IK Södra
Ida Milton Solna Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:35
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-76
Färdig
Alexander Svensson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Elton Lundh Saltsjö JK Vann via Ippon - 01:39
HU21 / HU21 / -73 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-81
Färdig
Lukas Klein
Köpings Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 02:02
Vide Salomonson Uppsala judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-90
Färdig
Emma Ilyushyna
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 00:30
Märta Frizell Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-78
Färdig
Henrik Glas
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Oskar Johnsson Oxelösunds Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:55
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-91
Färdig
Lave Strid
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:01
Dimitrios Kapaniris Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
PU15 / PU15 / -55 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-77
Färdig
Max Calles
Uppsala judoklubb
Jack Schönemann Stockholms Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 03:40
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-79
Färdig
Vincent Zorevand
Landvetter Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:35
Pavle Aksentijevic IK Södra
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-82
Färdig
Lea Sandin
Trollhättans JK
Kai-Li Högback Knivsta Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 02:50
DU21 / DU21 / -63 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-92
Färdig
Anna Sundell
Karlstad JK
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Vann via Ippon - 00:48
FU15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-80
Färdig
Lisa Vestin
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 01:23
Lina Ejestrand Sigtuna Budoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -63kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-93
Färdig
Ariel Drottgren
Knivsta Judoklubb
Matilda Nordlander Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:13
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-81
Färdig
Marcus Bacchar
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Edvin Blomgren Linköping Judo Vann via Ippon - 02:54
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-94
Färdig
Cornelius Isberg
Stockholms Judoklubb
Isak Widing IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 00:14
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-95
Färdig
Emma Ilyushyna
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 01:53
Ida Milton Solna Judoklubb
FU15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-83
Färdig
Kanna Dahlström
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:01
Johanna Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-84
Färdig
Arafat Imidzhanov
Knivsta Judoklubb
León Kitana Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:28
FU15 / FU15 / -57 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-96
Färdig
Märta Frizell
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Evielle Nsundi IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 01:22
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-78
Färdig
Erik Lindgren
Täby Judo
Melker Forssell Uppsala judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:32
PU15 / PU15 / -66 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-82
Färdig
Erik Bennani
IK Södra
Vann via Ippon - 01:05
Noel Wester
PU15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T1-97
Färdig
Lave Strid
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Isak Widing IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 02:22
PU15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-79
Färdig
Douglas Östlind
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:07
Filip Novakovic IK Södra
DU21 / DU21 / -57 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-80
Färdig
Vera Karlsson Gårlid
Judo Arvika
Weronika Galatz IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 00:12
PU15 / PU15 / -60 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T2-83
Färdig
Oskar Johnsson
Oxelösunds Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:47
Vidak Krivokapic BK-Judo
HU21 / HU21 / -81 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T3-85
Färdig
Gabriel Nyberg
Ekerö Judoklubb
Dennis Eriksson TVKF Vann via Ippon - 00:34
DU21 / DU21 / -70 kg
(Södra Judo Open 2 2024)
T4-81
Färdig
Emelie Granudd
Landvetter Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:34
Sarah Ceranic Linköping Judo