Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T1-1
Färdig
William Ekeroth
Vann via Ippon - 00:15
Oscar Haiber
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T2-1
Färdig
Luka Zivanovic
Vann via Ippon - 00:30
Malcolm Andersson
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T1-4
Färdig
Arvid Pagstedt
Alvin Stallgård Vann via Ippon - 02:30
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T2-2
Färdig
Vidar Lovang
Kacper Lempicki Vann på Wazari - 03:00
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T2-3
Färdig
Benjamin Gonzalez
Elias Wassholm Vann via Ippon - 00:16
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T1-6
Färdig
Yousef Abdelrahman
Vann via Ippon
WO Västergötlands JF Pojkar
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T1-7
Färdig
Uno Hellman
Vann via Ippon
WO2 Västergötland JF
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T2-5
Färdig
Jakob Ivarsson
Wilson Terra Judo Syd Vann på Wazari - 03:00
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T1-22
Färdig
Weronika Galatz
Vann via Ippon - 01:28
Tea Mitrovic
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T2-7
Färdig
Kerellos Moussa
Vann via Ippon - 00:17
Theo Kristoffersson
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T1-23
Färdig
Tora Altersten
Vann via Ippon - 00:59
Ebba Strand
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T2-9
Färdig
Alma Alenback
Vann via Ippon - 01:37
Ylva Jörgensen
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T2-10
Färdig
Ingrid Nilsson
Vann via Ippon - 00:04
Vilja Kördel
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T1-24
Färdig
Nicola Poblocka
Elina Hermansson Vann via Ippon - 02:21
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T2-11
Färdig
Hilda Skoglund
Vann via Ippon - 01:59
Junie Mattsson
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T2-12
Färdig
Bianca Nordlund
Vann via Ippon
WO Västergötlands JF Flickor
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T2-13
Färdig
Laura Schneider
Vann via Ippon - 00:24
Lily Tysse
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T1-25
Färdig
WO Stockholms JF Flickor
WO Judo Syd Flickor
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T2-14
Färdig
Vera Karlsson Gårlid
Mira Kördel Vann via Ippon - 02:04
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T1-26
Färdig
WO2 Stockholms JF Flickor
Agnes Almertz Judo Syd Vann via Ippon
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
RM Flickor
(Grundomgångar)
T1-28
Färdig
Tara Babulfath
Vann via Ippon - 00:53
Jennifer Reino
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T2-15
Färdig
Adam Hallén
Henry Ghisler Vann via Hansokumake - 00:41
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T2-16
Färdig
Axel Eriksson
Ville Mattsson Vann via Ippon - 00:21
RM Mixat
(Grundomgångar)
RM Pojkar
(Grundomgångar)
T2-17
Färdig
William Krus
Rasmus Jimmerholt Vann via Ippon - 01:34