Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
2-71
Färdig
Axel Eriksson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK Vann på Wazari - 00:26
Herrar / Herrar Senior / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
3-80
Färdig
Pelle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Vann på Wazari - 04:00
Leon Svalberg Stockholms Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-81
Färdig
Gabriel Gevryie
Knivsta Judoklubb
Oliwer Wijk Vann via Ippon - 02:19
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Dag 1)
2-76
Färdig
Klara Bekjiri Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:33
Emma Peters Skövde JK
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Dag 1)
2-77
Färdig
Tilde Andreasson
Trollhättans JK
Sofia Cordova Vann via Ippon - 00:15
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Dag 1)
2-80
Färdig
Albin Wiik
Landvetter Judoklubb
Wilson Terra Takedown JC Vann via Ippon - 02:13
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
1-90
Färdig
Niklas Taus
Lerums Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:33
Andrej Jaranovic Judoklubben Budo
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
2-69
Färdig
Axel Liljegren
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Simon Berling Landvetter Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:27
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
3-81
Färdig
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:58
Vera Karlsson Gårlid Judo Arvika
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -38 kg
(Dag 1)
1-76
Färdig
Tristan Runge
Halsnæs judo
Aleksei Morozov Stockholms Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:21
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
2-72
Färdig
Axel Eriksson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:21
Arvid Österman Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
3-84
Färdig
Hilda Öjelund
Knivsta Judoklubb
Mira Kördel Vann via Ippon - 00:18
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Dag 1)
1-78
Färdig
Ian Åkerman
Lugi Judo
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 00:25
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
3-92
Färdig
Alvina Wiik
Skövde JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:05
Natasha Berntsson Andersson Norrköpings Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
3-93
Färdig
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:16
William Krus IK Västra Mölndal
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-82
Färdig
Petter Fock
Alexander Mårlöv Vann via Ippon - 00:09
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
3-94
Färdig
Neo Andersson
Vara Judoklubb
Matthæus Keuer Halsnæs judo Vann via Ippon - 00:40
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-83
Färdig
Oliver Holmgaard
Halsnæs judo
Gabriel Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:37
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Dag 1)
2-81
Färdig
Silas Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Samir Poblocki Vann via Ippon - 01:51
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
3-82
Färdig
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:49
Vera Karlsson Gårlid Judo Arvika
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
1-91
Färdig
Niklas Taus
Lerums Judoklubb
Malcolm Andersson Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:48
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -46 kg
(Dag 1)
1-79
Färdig
John Eriksson
Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 02:24
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Dag 1)
2-78
Färdig
Klara Bekjiri Högback
Knivsta Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:08
Tilde Andreasson Trollhättans JK
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / +73 kg
(Dag 1)
3-99
Färdig
Wilhelm Wallmo
Emil Jabiyev Lugi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:24
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
3-86
Färdig
Alvina Wiik
Skövde JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:27
Hilda Öjelund Knivsta Judoklubb
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -48 kg
(Dag 1)
2-79
Färdig
Emma Peters
Skövde JK
Sofia Cordova Vann via Ippon - 00:26
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
2-70
Färdig
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:23
Simon Berling Landvetter Judoklubb
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
3-87
Färdig
Mira Kördel
Vann på Wazari - 03:00
Natasha Berntsson Andersson Norrköpings Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-84
Färdig
Oliwer Wijk
Alexander Mårlöv Vann via Ippon - 00:19
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-85
Färdig
Petter Fock
Gabriel Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb Vann på Wazari - 02:02
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
2-73
Färdig
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 02:46
Arvid Österman Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
3-95
Färdig
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:35
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb