Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-1
Färdig
Malin Nordin
IK Västra Mölndal
Sandra Lundkvist Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:43
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-1
Färdig
Joel Mankowitz
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Isac Ripsäter Vann via Ippon - 01:04
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-2
Färdig
Emmylie Forsberg
IK Västra Mölndal
Vann via Ippon - 01:50
Camilla Lundkvist Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-2
Färdig
Mark Johansson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vann via Ippon - 02:13
Ilya Miadynin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-3
Färdig
Annika Molin
Lilla Edets JK
Maya Ribeiro Novais Vann via Ippon - 01:24
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-4
Färdig
Annika Krus
IK Västra Mölndal
Lena Krautscheid Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:10
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-3
Färdig
Owe Dvärby
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vann via Ippon - 02:27
Elliot Schilke Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-4
Färdig
Jonas Björktorp
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:04
Yonas Mezughi Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-5
Färdig
Aleksei Miadynin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:19
Josef Kratsashvili Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-5
Färdig
Tova Granberg
Vann via Ippon - 01:05
Jennifer Reino Lugi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-6
Färdig
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
Braulio Sanchez Vann via Ippon - 01:14
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-6
Färdig
Ella Andersson
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:36
Tea Mitrovic
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-7
Färdig
Ingrid Nilsson
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:38
Hedvig Jägervall Lugi Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-8
Färdig
Ida Eriksson
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:33
Isabella Svensson Lugi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-7
Färdig
George Johansson
Lugi Judo
Lieu Phong Vann via Ippon - 00:35
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-8
Färdig
Emil Jabiyev
Lugi Judo
Tim NYLANDER Vann via Ippon - 01:00
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-9
Färdig
Douglas Andersson
Lugi Judo
Lukas Roswall Vann via Ippon - 00:39
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-10
Färdig
Nikola Ljubicic
Lugi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:43
Christian Borghesi
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-9
Färdig
Malin Nordin
IK Västra Mölndal
Vann på Wazari - 00:49
Hanna Åslund
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-10
Färdig
Elvira Dragemark
IK Västra Mölndal
Vann via Ippon
Mikaela Barrera Birath
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-11
Färdig
Joel Mankowitz
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Alexander Dahlin Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 03:41
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-11
Färdig
Emmylie Forsberg
IK Västra Mölndal
Vann på Wazari - 01:12
Evelina Svenningsson
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-12
Färdig
Annika Molin
Lilla Edets JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:38
Emma Ensberg
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-12
Färdig
Mark Johansson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Frédérik Gourlay Frövi Judo Vann på Wazari - 01:50
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-13
Färdig
Owe Dvärby
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:49
Noel Lagnelius Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-14
Färdig
Marcus Nyman
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vann via Ippon - 02:55
Victor Busch Staffanstorps JK
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-15
Färdig
Martin Pacek
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:14
Arvid Pagstedt Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-16
Färdig
Isac Ripsäter
Vann via Ippon - 01:19
Ossian Kullman Lugi Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-13
Färdig
Sandra Lundkvist
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Tova Granberg Vann via Ippon - 00:58
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-14
Färdig
Clara Magnusson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Ella Andersson Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:24
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-15
Färdig
Maya Ribeiro Novais
Ingrid Nilsson Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:04
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-17
Färdig
Gantulga Dashdorj
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Vann via Ippon - 02:13
George Johansson Lugi Judo