Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:7
Färdig
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Sandra Mitrovic Vann via Ippon - 00:25
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:7
Färdig
Pihla-Maria Seikkula
Koyama
Vann via Hansokumake - 06:28
Marie Lucie BOJ POLE ESPOIR BFC
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:15
Färdig
Frédéric ROSSEL
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Vann via Ippon - 01:41
Mikko Marttila Tampereen Judo
U18 / GU18 / -44 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:2
Färdig
Alice Sloth Hansen
Brønshøj Judo Club
Eva Ewing Vann via Hansokumake - 04:00
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:8
Färdig
Sara Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:58
Apolline Barata POLE ESPOIR BFC
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:8
Färdig
Lucia Peronis
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Vann via Ippon - 03:16
Ebba Peterson Frövi Judo
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:3
Färdig
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 02:23
Eva Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -50 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:17
Färdig
Samir Poblocki
Antonin PONCET POLE ESPOIR BFC Vann via Ippon - 05:21
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:4
Färdig
Emilie Dons-Lassen
Team Nørskov
Vann via Ippon - 01:19
RHIAN Hooker Kin Ryu Judo Club
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:9
Färdig
CHLOE GOUARD
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Maia Thomson Sportif Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:35
U18 / BU18 / -73 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:26
Färdig
Ionut Stefan Leonte
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Viktor Bååthe Vann via Ippon - 00:17
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:8
Färdig
Elina Hermansson
Växjö Judoklubb
Rikke Folkvord NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Vann via Ippon - 00:56
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:10
Färdig
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:19
Sheila Wiegand Kaizen Berlin e.V
U18 / GU18 / -48 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:6
Färdig
Lucy Robinson
Kin Ryu Judo Club
Vann via Ippon - 04:30
Dunja Veltmeijer Theo Meijer Sport
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:16
Färdig
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
Justus Ojanne Tampereen Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:24
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:9
Färdig
Romy Van Den Driessche
Theo Meijer Sport
Vann på Wazari - 05:06
Jennifer Reino Lugi Judo
U18 / GU18 / -48 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:8
Färdig
CLARISSE CARILLON
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Vann via Ippon - 01:40
Violette Sigcha Freire T.H.-Eilbeck e.V.
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:11
Färdig
Pihla-Maria Seikkula
Koyama
Vann via Ippon - 00:50
Sofia Merico Eimsbütteler Turnverband
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:17
Färdig
Salim IBRAHIMI
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Vann via Ippon - 00:32
Simon Diegritz Eimsbütteler Turnverband
U18 / BU18 / -50 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:18
Färdig
Timéo CHAUVIN
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Linus Norlin Saltsjö JK Vann via Ippon - 03:28
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:18
Färdig
Ville Mattsson
Vann via Ippon - 01:08
Louis Rothwell Kin Ryu Judo Club
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:12
Färdig
Mie Due Nørskov
Team Nørskov
Benedicte Bernhus Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo Vann via Ippon - 01:10
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:19
Färdig
Yanis BENISID
POLE ESPOIR BFC
Vann via Ippon - 02:33
Lechao Mosesson
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:20
Färdig
Lalli Pohja
Koyama
Magni Koch Aarhus Judo Club Vann via Ippon - 01:46
U18 / GU18 / -52 kg
(BNC U18)
T5:13
Färdig
Asal Traavik
Vann via Ippon - 02:24
Megan Howe Kin Ryu Judo Club
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:5
Färdig
Eva Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 02:31
Emilie Dons-Lassen Team Nørskov
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:6
Färdig
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:27
RHIAN Hooker Kin Ryu Judo Club
U18 / BU18 / -46 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:5
Färdig
Torstein Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann via Ippon - 03:59
Aleksei Morozov Stockholms Judoklubb
U18 / GU18 / -57 kg
(BNC U18)
T2:10
Färdig
Tora Altersten
IK Södra
Sophie Cartwright judoscotland Vann på Wazari - 04:00
U18 / BU18 / -46 kg
(BNC U18)
T1:6
Färdig
Jon Ziegler
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
PAUL LEFEVRE POLE ESPOIR BFC Vann via Ippon - 00:35
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(BNC U18)
T4:9
Färdig
Rikke Folkvord
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:08
Minna Holz Södertälje Judoklubb
U18 / GU18 / -44 kg
(BNC U18)
T3:3
Färdig
Eva Ewing
Taylor Chrisp Blyth Juno Michi Vann via Hansokumake - 02:53