Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU11 Grupp02
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T5-9
Färdig
Arvid Forssell
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:53
Osman Pashayev Stockholms Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp03
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T4-11
Färdig
Enzo Cornelius
Skövde JK
Vann via Ippon - 01:25
Matheus Anagrius Durnell Frövi Judo
FU11 Grupp02
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-4
Färdig
Tuva Frenell
Karlstad JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:51
Alice Drottgren Knivsta Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp07
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-15
Färdig
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:50
Mio Rosén Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp06
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-6
Färdig
Liam Pettersson
Alingsås Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 02:06
Lukas Stenskog Judo Club Sundsvall
FU11 Grupp 06
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T5-13
Färdig
Johanna Gevryie
Knivsta Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:18
Ellen Kjellberg Frövi Judo
PU11 Grupp03
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T4-12
Färdig
Hugo Calles
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:17
Vidar Krantz Gävle Judo Club
PU11 Grupp06
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-9
Färdig
Alfred Stenskog
Judo Club Sundsvall
Dusan Aksentijevic IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 00:04
U15 / FU15 / -44 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T5-17
Färdig
Havanna Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Vann via Ippon - 00:46
Zoey Åström Knivsta Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp05
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-15
Färdig
Theodore Rebane
Ekerö Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:00
Casper Hillerström Borås JK
FU11 Grupp04
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-13
Färdig
Alma Åhlander
Staffanstorps JK
Agnes Nordin Göteborgs Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:25
FU11 Grupp03
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T5-5
Färdig
Freya Lundqvist
Gävle Judo Club
Emilia Heyder Ekerö Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:22
PU11 Grupp08
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-16
Färdig
Nils Willner Röstlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Vann via Ippon - 00:19
Henry Pilerud Skövde JK
PU11 Grupp07
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-16
Färdig
Bertil Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Vann på domslut - 03:00
Gustav Andersson Kroppefjälls IF
FU11 Grupp03
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
Färdig
Natalie Burman
Ekerö Judoklubb
Elvina Östlind Trollhättans JK Vann på Walkover
PU11 Grupp05
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-16
Färdig
Philip Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
Nicolas Clarke Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 01:58
U15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T4-21
Färdig
Astrid Mattsson
Ålands judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 03:00
Linnéa Borin Oxelösunds Judoklubb
U15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-21
Färdig
Sebastian Österberg
Karlstad JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:24
Jack Schönemann Stockholms Judoklubb
U15 / PU15 / -46 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-20
Färdig
Karim Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:42
Albin Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall
PU11 Grupp02
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T5-10
Färdig
Osman Pashayev
Stockholms Judoklubb
Alvin Eriksson Frövi Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:52
FU11 Grupp02
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-8
Färdig
Alva Rhöös
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:13
Doris Rimsten Frövi Judo
PU11 Grupp04
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-9
Färdig
Samuel Orto
Ekerö Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:22
Tobin Kantor Sjöberg IK Södra
U15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-23
Färdig
Nova Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Vann via Ippon - 00:27
Tilde Cedervall Claesson Kroppefjälls IF
PU11 Grupp04
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-10
Färdig
Herman Helgeson
Skövde JK
Melvin Sjöstrand Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 00:28
PU11 Grupp02
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T5-11
Färdig
Arvid Forssell
Staffanstorps JK
Vann via Ippon - 01:28
Teodor Lazarevski Drevhage Landvetter Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp06
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-8
Färdig
Lukas Stenskog
Judo Club Sundsvall
Anton Kvant Staffanstorps JK Vann via Ippon - 00:29
FU11 Grupp02
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-10
Färdig
Tuva Frenell
Karlstad JK
Vann på Wazari - 02:09
Sigrid Gustafsson Gävle Judo Club
U15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-21
Färdig
Thelma Åkerström
Borlänge Judo Club
Vann via Ippon - 00:13
Jette Peters Skövde JK
U15 / PU15 / -50 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T2-22
Färdig
Randip Singh Balol
Judoklubben Budo
Lukas Riström Oxelösunds Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:48
U15 / FU15 / -36 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T1-19
Färdig
Josephine Österberg
Karlstad JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:33
Meja Peterson Frövi Judo
U15 / FU15 / -40 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T3-22
Färdig
Yelyzaveta Klymchuk
Ålands judoklubb
Selma Wahlström IK Södra Vann via Ippon - 00:06
U15 / FU15 / -48 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2023)
T4-19
Färdig
Roya Vikström
Uppsala judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 03:00
Nikki Hiltonsson Staffanstorps JK