Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 / BU18 / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:92
Закінчено
Leo Pehrson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Abdulla Saltakhanov Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:40
U18 / BU18 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:88
Закінчено
Sebastian Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Won by Hansokumake - 00:44
Mati Seedre Lugi Judo
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:87
Закінчено
Jonathan Tõnisson
Finish National U18 Team
Torstein Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Hansokumake - 10:11
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:89
Закінчено
William Romvig
Skive judo klub
Varg Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:12
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:90
Закінчено
Eric Rosensvärd
Staffanstorps JK
Bjørn Koch Aarhus Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:39
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:91
Закінчено
Varg Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Valter Reutfors Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:50
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:92
Закінчено
Bjørn Koch
Aarhus Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Aleksei Morozov Stockholms Judoklubb
U18 / BU18 / -55 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:93
Закінчено
Lucas Van Issum
JC Samourai
Totti Pohja Koyama Won by Ippon - 00:36
U18 / BU18 / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:88
Закінчено
Linus Norlin
Saltsjö JK
Samir Poblocki Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:43
U18 / BU18 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:94
Закінчено
Mati Seedre
Lugi Judo
Albin Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 02:00
U18 / BU18 / -46 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:95
Закінчено
Sebastian Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Won by Hansokumake - 03:08
Torbjörn Brudvik Lugi Judo
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:89
Закінчено
Tiril Emilie Meier
Namsos Judo Club
Elvira Skoglund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:56
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:90
Закінчено
Tea Svensson
GF idrott JK
Ronja Johansson IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 00:53
U18 / GU18 / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:91
Закінчено
Elvira Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Ronja Johansson IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 01:17
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:96
Закінчено
Hugo Gustafsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Max Engler RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:62
Закінчено
Anton Georgiev
Judoseura Sakura
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Felix Bartko RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:80
Закінчено
Roope Isoranta
Lahti Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Noah Mahnke Budo Club Vorpommern
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:93
Закінчено
Silas Hundt
Judo Danmark
Won by Ippon - 02:37
Sergio Mansilla Ippon Judo & BJJ
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:77
Закінчено
Fatima Gutierrez
Budo Club Vorpommern
Melina Aramburo Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:41
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:80
Закінчено
Kenneth Harris
YSGOL JUDO
Hugo Stenersen Helsingborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:30
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:97
Закінчено
Rashid Alhassan
Ghana Prisons Judo Club
Sebastian Lindquist Brønshøj Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:14
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:92
Закінчено
Yoan Tutunarov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Vidar Lovang RIG
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:80
Закінчено
Josefine Hansen
Vejle Judo Klub
Riina Myllylä Team Chikara Won by Ippon - 00:46
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:93
Закінчено
Rohil Noor
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Erik Björn Göteborgs Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:94
Закінчено
Magni Koch
Aarhus Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 04:36
Isac Ripsäter Växjö Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:94
Закінчено
Jonty Bassil
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Buster Andersen Svendborg Judo Klub
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:93
Закінчено
Alice Elkjaer
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Laura Kuhlmay RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:98
Закінчено
Kristofer Pertelson
Team Chikara
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Thor D'Hooge Judo Arvika
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:95
Закінчено
Rasmus Strömstedt
Judoklubben National
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 03:36
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:94
Закінчено
Jenna Kuosmanen
Finish National U18 Team
Lilly Richter Kaizen Berlin e.V Won by Ippon - 01:00
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:99
Закінчено
Axel Westberg
Saltsjö JK
Elias Wassholm Helsingborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:25
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:93
Закінчено
Caesar Rohaly
Judoklubben National
Fabien Pöhnitzsch Kaizen Berlin e.V Won by Ippon - 01:49