Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU11 GRP02
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T2-7
Закінчено
Vilgot Zinnerfors
Jönköpings Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Valter Rikemanson Trollhättans JK
FU11 GRP03
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T1-19
Закінчено
Lova Wiik
Skövde JK
Meja Peterson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:25
FU15 / -63kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T4-11
Закінчено
Ronja Johansson 2
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Liwia Wallin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
FU13 GRP04
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T2-21
Закінчено
Elsa Peterson
Frövi Judo
Won by Wazari - 05:00
Isabelle Hedlund Judo Club Sundsvall
FU15 / -52 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T3-8
Закінчено
Ebba Peterson
Frövi Judo
Vera Karlsson Gårlid Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:40
FU11 GRP01
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T1-22
Закінчено
Fanny Granudd
Landvetter Judoklubb
Junie Mattsson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:28
PU15 / -55 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T4-22
Закінчено
Troy Elgbratt
Landvetter Judoklubb
Linus Gerdsberg Judoklubben Budo Won by Wazari - 03:00
FU15 / -57 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T3-19
Закінчено
Sara Perisic
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Mira Kördel
PU11 GRP01
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T1-7
Закінчено
Axel Lindén
Frövi Judo
Sebastian Holm-Glad Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 01:24
PU15 / -60 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T3-22
Закінчено
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Ali Hajiyev Frövi Judo Won by Wazari - 01:28
PU11 GRP01
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T1-8
Закінчено
Marcus Vlad
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Theodor Pettersson Frövi Judo
PU13 GRP08
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T2-26
Закінчено
David Larsson
Frövi Judo
Douglas Nordlund Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:01
PU15 / -50 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T4-16
Закінчено
Theo Kristoffersson
Alexander Mårlöv Won by Ippon - 02:58
PU15 / -60 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T3-23
Закінчено
Liam Wahlberg
Judo Club Sundsvall
Theo Olsson Saltsjö JK Won by Ippon - 00:28
FU11 GRP01
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T1-23
Закінчено
Amanda Amiryosefi
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Josephine Österberg Karlstad JK
PU13 GRP08
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T2-27
Закінчено
Tage Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Alexander Urosevic Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 02:14
FU15 / -52 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T3-9
Закінчено
Sara Hansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:40
Melody Orfanidou Staffanstorps JK
FU13 GRP01
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T1-26
Закінчено
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:30
Ebba Nilsson Frövi Judo
PU15 / -50 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T4-17
Закінчено
Gabriel Gevryie
Knivsta Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Azel Vallier Lugi Judo
FU15 / -52 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T3-10
Закінчено
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Vera Karlsson Gårlid Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:32
FU13 GRP04
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T2-22
Закінчено
Hilda Skoglund
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 04:10
Alma Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb
PU15 / -60 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T3-26
Закінчено
Carl Orrbo
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Ahmad Ibrahim Söderhamns Judoklubb
FU13 GRP01
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T1-27
Закінчено
Izabella Ghayada
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 03:01
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika
PU15 / -42 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T3-32
Закінчено
Aleksei Morozov
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Hansokumake - 02:23
Albin Wiik Landvetter Judoklubb
PU15 / -55 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T4-23
Закінчено
Nilo Eriksson Castillo
Saltsjö JK
Vincent Lundberg Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:38
PU11 GRP01
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T1-9
Закінчено
Vincent Zorevand
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Sebastian Holm-Glad Judo Arvika
PU11 GRP02
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T2-8
Закінчено
Herman Liljenroth
Frövi Judo
Sam Cohen Knivsta Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:13
PU15 / -55 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T4-24
Закінчено
Max Glans
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:47
Leo Cohen Knivsta Judoklubb
PU11 GRP01
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T1-10
Закінчено
Axel Lindén
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Theodor Pettersson Frövi Judo
FU13 GRP04
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T2-23
Закінчено
Isabelle Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 03:57
Lova Fäldt Knivsta Judoklubb
FU11 GRP01
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T1-24
Закінчено
Fanny Granudd
Landvetter Judoklubb
Josephine Österberg Karlstad JK Won by Ippon - 01:35
PU15 / -60 kg
(Linde Judo Open 2021)
T3-24
Закінчено
Kalle Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Theo Olsson Saltsjö JK